# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Vittsjo W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 10 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Orebro W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:12 | -3 | 10 | |
5. | Linkoping W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Hacken W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 8 | |
7. | Hammarby W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | AIK W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Vaxjo DFF W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 6 | |
11. | Pitea W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 1 | |
12. | Djurgarden W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | Hacken W | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 21 | |
3. | Orebro W | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:21 | -7 | 19 | |
4. | Vittsjo W | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 16 | |
5. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Kristianstad W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Linkoping W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 14 | |
8. | AIK W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 11 | |
9. | Hammarby W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 10 | |
10. | Vaxjo DFF W | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | 8 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 7 | |
12. | Pitea W | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:9 | 27 | 36 | |
2. | Hacken W | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 39:10 | 29 | 31 | |
3. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 21:13 | 8 | 28 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 23 | |
5. | Vittsjo W | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 23 | |
6. | Hammarby W | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 20 | |
7. | Orebro W | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 20 | |
8. | Linkoping W | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 19 | |
9. | Djurgarden W | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 18 | |
10. | AIK W | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7:30 | -23 | 14 | |
11. | Pitea W | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | 10 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:23 | -18 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 50:9 | 41 | 51 | |
2. | Hacken W | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 50:13 | 37 | 41 | |
3. | Hammarby W | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 31 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 31 | |
5. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24:21 | 3 | 31 | |
6. | Vittsjo W | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 29 | |
7. | Linkoping W | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 31:25 | 6 | 28 | |
8. | Orebro W | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 24:42 | -18 | 27 | |
9. | AIK W | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 12:45 | -33 | 19 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19:36 | -17 | 18 | |
11. | Pitea W | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18:34 | -16 | 16 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6:30 | -24 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 54:10 | 44 | 57 | |
2. | Hacken W | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 53:13 | 40 | 47 | |
3. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 35 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 27:22 | 5 | 35 | |
5. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 29:20 | 9 | 32 | |
6. | Linkoping W | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 33:27 | 6 | 31 | |
7. | Hammarby W | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:37 | 3 | 31 | |
8. | Orebro W | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 25:43 | -18 | 30 | |
9. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 21:38 | -17 | 21 | |
10. | AIK W | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 14:48 | -34 | 20 | |
11. | Pitea W | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19:38 | -19 | 16 | |
12. | Vaxjo DFF W | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 7:33 | -26 | 11 |