# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 6:39 | 4.1 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:25 | 3.2 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:11 | 3.2 | |
4. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8:26 | 3.1 | |
5. | Linkoping W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:13 | 2.5 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
10. | Orebro W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:15 | 3 | |
11. | Pitea W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:11 | 2.1 | |
12. | Rosengard W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 16:5 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6:39 | 4.1 | |
2. | Goteborg W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 24:11 | 3.2 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10:25 | 3.2 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
5. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 8:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Linkoping W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16:16 | 2.9 | |
7. | Orebro W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | |
8. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:13 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pitea W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:11 | 2.1 | |
11. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
12. | Rosengard W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16:5 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6:39 | 4.1 | |
2. | Goteborg W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 24:11 | 3.2 | |
3. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6:26 | 2.9 | |
4. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10:25 | 3.2 | |
5. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 8:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Orebro W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | 2.5 | |
9. | Linkoping W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 16:16 | 2.9 | |
10. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
11. | Rosengard W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:5 | 1.9 | |
12. | Pitea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:25 | 3.2 | |
2. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
3. | Orebro W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18:15 | 3 | |
4. | Kungsbacka W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6:39 | 4.1 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 24:11 | 3.2 | |
6. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 8:26 | 3.1 | |
7. | Linkoping W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:16 | 2.9 | |
8. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:13 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pitea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.1 | |
11. | Rosengard W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:5 | 1.9 | |
12. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:9 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6:39 | 4.1 | |
2. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
3. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 8:26 | 3.1 | |
4. | Orebro W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:15 | 3 | |
5. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10:25 | 3.2 | |
6. | Linkoping W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:16 | 2.9 | |
7. | Pitea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.1 | |
8. | Goteborg W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:11 | 3.2 | |
9. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Rosengard W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:5 | 1.9 | |
11. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:9 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 6:39 | 4.1 | |
2. | Pitea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.1 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:25 | 3.2 | |
4. | Goteborg W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:11 | 3.2 | |
5. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Orebro W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:15 | 3 | |
7. | Linkoping W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:16 | 2.9 | |
8. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:26 | 3.1 | |
10. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
12. | Rosengard W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:5 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kungsbacka W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6:39 | 4.1 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:25 | 3.2 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 24:11 | 3.2 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
5. | Vaxjo DFF W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:26 | 3.1 | |
6. | Orebro W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:15 | 3 | |
7. | Linkoping W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:16 | 2.9 | |
8. | Bunkeflo W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 6:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:13 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pitea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:11 | 2.1 | |
11. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:9 | 2.1 | |
12. | Rosengard W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:5 | 1.9 |