# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Goteborg W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Pitea W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
5. | Rosengard W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 7 | |
6. | Orebro W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | Kvarnsvedens W | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | Vittsjo W | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | Kristianstad W | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
11. | Umea W | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Mallbacken W | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:4 | 31 | 28 | |
2. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:14 | 3 | 19 | |
3. | Pitea W | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 18 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 16 | |
6. | Kvarnsvedens W | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:22 | -5 | 14 | |
7. | Vittsjo W | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 12 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | 11 | |
9. | Orebro W | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 9 | |
10. | Kristianstad W | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 7 | |
11. | Umea W | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4:20 | -16 | 4 | |
12. | Mallbacken W | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:28 | -24 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 52:7 | 45 | 43 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:9 | 31 | 33 | |
3. | Pitea W | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:20 | 1 | 26 | |
4. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 23 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 22 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 17 | |
7. | Orebro W | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 17 | |
8. | Kvarnsvedens W | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:36 | -15 | 17 | |
9. | Vittsjo W | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 15 | |
10. | Kristianstad W | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 13 | |
11. | Umea W | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | 10 | |
12. | Mallbacken W | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:38 | -28 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 65:11 | 54 | 56 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 57:12 | 45 | 46 | |
3. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 35 | |
4. | Pitea W | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26:30 | -4 | 33 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:22 | 13 | 32 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 27 | |
7. | Orebro W | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | 21 | |
8. | Vittsjo W | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 20 | |
9. | Kvarnsvedens W | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 26:46 | -20 | 19 | |
10. | Kristianstad W | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16:29 | -13 | 15 | |
11. | Mallbacken W | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16:50 | -34 | 13 | |
12. | Umea W | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14:45 | -31 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 73:14 | 59 | 62 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 62:13 | 49 | 52 | |
3. | Eskilstuna Utd W | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:26 | 8 | 38 | |
4. | Pitea W | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 29:31 | -2 | 37 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 33 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | 27 | |
7. | Vittsjo W | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 29:37 | -8 | 24 | |
8. | Orebro W | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | 23 | |
9. | Kvarnsvedens W | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 30:48 | -18 | 23 | |
10. | Kristianstad W | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18:35 | -17 | 15 | |
11. | Umea W | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 16:47 | -31 | 13 | |
12. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 19:57 | -38 | 13 |