# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orebro W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:30 | 4.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 36:9 | 4.1 | |
3. | Tyreso W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 38:5 | 3.9 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 20:13 | 3 | |
7. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Pitea W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | AIK W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Umea W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
11. | Linkoping W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 36:14 | 4.5 | |
12. | Jitex W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:17 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orebro W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:30 | 4.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 36:9 | 4.1 | |
3. | Tyreso W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 38:5 | 3.9 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | Umea W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
6. | Linkoping W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 36:14 | 4.5 | |
7. | Goteborg W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Pitea W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | AIK W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | Jitex W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 20:13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orebro W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:30 | 4.3 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 36:9 | 4.1 | |
3. | Tyreso W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 38:5 | 3.9 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | Linkoping W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36:14 | 4.5 | |
6. | Goteborg W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
7. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 20:13 | 3 | |
8. | Jitex W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Pitea W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | AIK W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | Umea W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:16 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Orebro W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:30 | 4.3 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 36:9 | 4.1 | |
4. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | Tyreso W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38:5 | 3.9 | |
6. | AIK W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Jitex W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 20:13 | 3 | |
9. | Pitea W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | Goteborg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | Umea W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:16 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 36:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Orebro W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:30 | 4.3 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:9 | 4.1 | |
4. | Tyreso W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 38:5 | 3.9 | |
5. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
6. | Goteborg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
7. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:13 | 3 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Umea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
10. | Pitea W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
11. | AIK W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Jitex W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:17 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyreso W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 38:5 | 3.9 | |
2. | Linkoping W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:14 | 4.5 | |
3. | Orebro W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:30 | 4.3 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 36:9 | 4.1 | |
5. | Goteborg W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
7. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Pitea W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Umea W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
10. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:13 | 3 | |
11. | AIK W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Jitex W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:17 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linkoping W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:14 | 4.5 | |
2. | Orebro W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:30 | 4.3 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 36:9 | 4.1 | |
4. | Tyreso W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 38:5 | 3.9 | |
5. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
6. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
7. | Goteborg W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 25:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:13 | 3 | |
9. | Pitea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | AIK W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | Jitex W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | Umea W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:16 | 2.8 |