# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
2. | Pitea W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:28 | 4.1 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 6:38 | 4 | |
4. | Umea W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:31 | 3.9 | |
5. | Rosengard W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:15 | 3.6 | |
6. | Goteborg W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:15 | 3.5 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:20 | 3.4 | |
8. | Tyreso W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
9. | Orebro W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9:22 | 2.8 | |
10. | Jitex W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Linkoping W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
12. | AIK W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4:26 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
2. | Pitea W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:28 | 4.1 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6:38 | 4 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 25:15 | 3.6 | |
5. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:20 | 3.4 | |
6. | Umea W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 12:31 | 3.9 | |
7. | Goteborg W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 23:15 | 3.5 | |
8. | Linkoping W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
9. | AIK W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 4:26 | 2.7 | |
10. | Tyreso W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
11. | Orebro W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 9:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | Jitex W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:19 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pitea W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:28 | 4.1 | |
2. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 23:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 6:38 | 4 | |
5. | Umea W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:31 | 3.9 | |
6. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:20 | 3.4 | |
7. | Linkoping W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | AIK W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 4:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Rosengard W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25:15 | 3.6 | |
10. | Orebro W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Tyreso W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
12. | Jitex W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12:31 | 3.9 | |
2. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
3. | Pitea W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:28 | 4.1 | |
4. | Goteborg W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 23:15 | 3.5 | |
5. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 6:38 | 4 | |
6. | Tyreso W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
7. | Rosengard W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 25:15 | 3.6 | |
8. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:20 | 3.4 | |
9. | Linkoping W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
10. | Jitex W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Orebro W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | AIK W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 4:26 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
2. | Umea W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12:31 | 3.9 | |
3. | Pitea W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:28 | 4.1 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 25:15 | 3.6 | |
5. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 6:38 | 4 | |
6. | Goteborg W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 23:15 | 3.5 | |
7. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:20 | 3.4 | |
8. | Linkoping W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
9. | Tyreso W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
10. | Orebro W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | AIK W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 4:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Jitex W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:19 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
2. | Pitea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:28 | 4.1 | |
3. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6:38 | 4 | |
4. | Umea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 12:31 | 3.9 | |
5. | Rosengard W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:15 | 3.6 | |
6. | Tyreso W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
7. | Goteborg W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:15 | 3.5 | |
8. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:20 | 3.4 | |
9. | Linkoping W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
10. | Orebro W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Jitex W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | AIK W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4:26 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vittsjo W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:29 | 4.2 | |
2. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6:38 | 4 | |
3. | Rosengard W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:15 | 3.6 | |
4. | Pitea W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:28 | 4.1 | |
5. | Umea W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:31 | 3.9 | |
6. | Kristianstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:20 | 3.4 | |
7. | Orebro W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:22 | 2.8 | |
8. | Goteborg W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:15 | 3.5 | |
9. | Linkoping W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:20 | 3.1 | |
10. | Tyreso W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 27:7 | 3.1 | |
11. | AIK W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Jitex W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:19 | 2.7 |