# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9:42 | 4.6 | |
2. | Sjalevads W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 5:44 | 4.5 | |
3. | Mallbacken W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:31 | 3.8 | |
4. | Umea W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 35:5 | 3.6 | |
5. | Hammarby W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8:27 | 3.2 | |
6. | Sunnana W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:20 | 3.2 | |
7. | Rosengard W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
8. | Linkoping W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Orebro W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:27 | 4.4 | |
10. | QBIK Karlstad W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
12. | Goteborg W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:16 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 9:42 | 4.6 | |
2. | Sunnana W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:20 | 3.2 | |
3. | Goteborg W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
4. | Orebro W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:27 | 4.4 | |
5. | Umea W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 35:5 | 3.6 | |
6. | Hammarby W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 8:27 | 3.2 | |
7. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
8. | Linkoping W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Sjalevads W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5:44 | 4.5 | |
10. | Mallbacken W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 11:31 | 3.8 | |
11. | QBIK Karlstad W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
12. | Rosengard W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 26:8 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9:42 | 4.6 | |
2. | Sjalevads W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5:44 | 4.5 | |
3. | Orebro W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Umea W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 35:5 | 3.6 | |
5. | Mallbacken W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11:31 | 3.8 | |
6. | QBIK Karlstad W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sunnana W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 15:20 | 3.2 | |
8. | Linkoping W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
9. | Hammarby W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 8:27 | 3.2 | |
10. | Rosengard W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
12. | Goteborg W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:16 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 9:42 | 4.6 | |
2. | Sjalevads W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5:44 | 4.5 | |
3. | Orebro W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Mallbacken W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:31 | 3.8 | |
5. | QBIK Karlstad W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
6. | Umea W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35:5 | 3.6 | |
7. | Hammarby W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 8:27 | 3.2 | |
8. | Rosengard W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
9. | Goteborg W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
10. | Sunnana W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | 3.2 | |
11. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
12. | Linkoping W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:13 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9:42 | 4.6 | |
2. | Sjalevads W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5:44 | 4.5 | |
3. | Orebro W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:27 | 4.4 | |
4. | Mallbacken W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11:31 | 3.8 | |
5. | QBIK Karlstad W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
6. | Hammarby W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 8:27 | 3.2 | |
7. | Rosengard W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
8. | Umea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 35:5 | 3.6 | |
9. | Sunnana W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:20 | 3.2 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
11. | Goteborg W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
12. | Linkoping W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:13 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sjalevads W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5:44 | 4.5 | |
2. | Orebro W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21:27 | 4.4 | |
3. | AIK W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9:42 | 4.6 | |
4. | Mallbacken W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:31 | 3.8 | |
5. | QBIK Karlstad W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
6. | Umea W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 35:5 | 3.6 | |
7. | Hammarby W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 8:27 | 3.2 | |
8. | Sunnana W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:20 | 3.2 | |
9. | Rosengard W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
11. | Goteborg W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
12. | Linkoping W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:13 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sjalevads W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 5:44 | 4.5 | |
2. | Orebro W | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:27 | 4.4 | |
3. | AIK W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9:42 | 4.6 | |
4. | Mallbacken W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:31 | 3.8 | |
5. | Umea W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 35:5 | 3.6 | |
6. | QBIK Karlstad W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sunnana W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:20 | 3.2 | |
8. | Djurgarden W | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:11 | 2.8 | |
9. | Hammarby W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:27 | 3.2 | |
10. | Rosengard W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 26:8 | 3.1 | |
11. | Goteborg W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:16 | 2.8 | |
12. | Linkoping W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:13 | 2.7 |