# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 94:11 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 72:16 | 4 | |
3. | Sjalevads W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 19:67 | 3.9 | |
4. | AIK W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 17:59 | 3.5 | |
5. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 28:49 | 3.5 | |
6. | Linkoping W | 22 | 22 | 0 | 41:28 | 3.1 | |
7. | QBIK Karlstad W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 19:60 | 3.6 | |
8. | Sunnana W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 36:37 | 3.3 | |
9. | Hammarby W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 26:43 | 3.1 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 21 | 1 | 41:21 | 2.8 | |
11. | Orebro W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 35:43 | 3.5 | |
12. | Goteborg W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 38:32 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea W | 22 | 20 | 2 | 94:11 | 4.8 | |
2. | Sjalevads W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 19:67 | 3.9 | |
3. | AIK W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 17:59 | 3.5 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 72:16 | 4 | |
5. | QBIK Karlstad W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 19:60 | 3.6 | |
6. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 28:49 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sunnana W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 36:37 | 3.3 | |
8. | Linkoping W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 41:28 | 3.1 | |
9. | Hammarby W | 22 | 18 | 4 | 26:43 | 3.1 | |
10. | Orebro W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 35:43 | 3.5 | |
11. | Goteborg W | 22 | 17 | 5 | 38:32 | 3.2 | |
12. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 41:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea W | 22 | 19 | 3 | 94:11 | 4.8 | |
2. | Sjalevads W | 22 | 16 | 6 | 19:67 | 3.9 | |
3. | QBIK Karlstad W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 19:60 | 3.6 | |
4. | Rosengard W | 22 | 14 | 8 | 72:16 | 4 | |
5. | AIK W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 17:59 | 3.5 | |
6. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 28:49 | 3.5 | |
7. | Linkoping W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 41:28 | 3.1 | |
8. | Sunnana W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 36:37 | 3.3 | |
9. | Goteborg W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 38:32 | 3.2 | |
10. | Orebro W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 35:43 | 3.5 | |
11. | Hammarby W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 26:43 | 3.1 | |
12. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 41:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea W | 22 | 15 | 7 | 94:11 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 22 | 13 | 9 | 72:16 | 4 | |
3. | QBIK Karlstad W | 22 | 12 | 10 | 19:60 | 3.6 | |
4. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 28:49 | 3.5 | |
5. | Hammarby W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 26:43 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sjalevads W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 19:67 | 3.9 | |
7. | AIK W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 17:59 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sunnana W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 36:37 | 3.3 | |
9. | Goteborg W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 38:32 | 3.2 | |
10. | Orebro W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 35:43 | 3.5 | |
11. | Linkoping W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 41:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 41:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosengard W | 22 | 11 | 11 | 72:16 | 4 | |
2. | Umea W | 22 | 10 | 12 | 94:11 | 4.8 | |
3. | Sjalevads W | 22 | 9 | 13 | 19:67 | 3.9 | |
4. | QBIK Karlstad W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 19:60 | 3.6 | |
5. | Orebro W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 35:43 | 3.5 | |
6. | AIK W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 17:59 | 3.5 | |
7. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 28:49 | 3.5 | |
8. | Sunnana W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 36:37 | 3.3 | |
9. | Hammarby W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 26:43 | 3.1 | |
10. | Goteborg W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 38:32 | 3.2 | |
11. | Linkoping W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 41:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 41:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea W | 22 | 8 | 14 | 94:11 | 4.8 | |
2. | Rosengard W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 72:16 | 4 | |
3. | Orebro W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 35:43 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sjalevads W | 22 | 6 | 16 | 19:67 | 3.9 | |
5. | AIK W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 17:59 | 3.5 | |
6. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 5 | 17 | 28:49 | 3.5 | |
7. | QBIK Karlstad W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 19:60 | 3.6 | |
8. | Goteborg W | 22 | 4 | 18 | 38:32 | 3.2 | |
9. | Sunnana W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 36:37 | 3.3 | |
10. | Linkoping W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 41:28 | 3.1 | |
11. | Hammarby W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 26:43 | 3.1 | |
12. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 41:21 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umea W | 22 | 7 | 15 | 94:11 | 4.8 | |
2. | Orebro W | 22 | 3 | 19 | 35:43 | 3.5 | |
3. | Sjalevads W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 19:67 | 3.9 | |
4. | Sunnana W | 22 | 2 | 20 | 36:37 | 3.3 | |
5. | Rosengard W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 72:16 | 4 | |
6. | QBIK Karlstad W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 19:60 | 3.6 | |
7. | AIK W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 17:59 | 3.5 | |
8. | Mallbacken W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 28:49 | 3.5 | |
9. | Goteborg W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 38:32 | 3.2 | |
10. | Djurgarden W | 22 | 1 | 21 | 41:21 | 2.8 | |
11. | Linkoping W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 41:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | Hammarby W | 22 | 0 | 22 | 26:43 | 3.1 |