# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arandina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Real Avila | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
3. | Salamanca | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
4. | Atl. Astorga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Ponferradina B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
6. | Leonesa B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Atl. Tordesillas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
8. | Bembibre | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
9. | Becerril | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Santa Marta Tormes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Almazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Palencia CF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
13. | La Virgen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Numancia B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
15. | Mirandes B | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Unami CP | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arandina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:8 | 11 | 22 | |
2. | Real Avila | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:4 | 8 | 18 | |
3. | Atl. Astorga | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 16 | |
4. | Ponferradina B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
5. | Salamanca | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
6. | Bembibre | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 | |
7. | Becerril | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
8. | Atl. Tordesillas | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | |
9. | Leonesa B | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | 8 | |
10. | Almazan | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | 8 | |
11. | Santa Marta Tormes | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 | |
12. | Palencia CF | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | 7 | |
13. | Numancia B | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
14. | Mirandes B | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | 5 | |
15. | La Virgen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | 4 | |
16. | Unami CP | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:21 | -17 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arandina | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 30:11 | 19 | 35 | |
2. | Atl. Astorga | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 29 | |
3. | Real Avila | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 24 | |
4. | Salamanca | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | 22 | |
5. | Atl. Tordesillas | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 17 | |
6. | Ponferradina B | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
7. | Leonesa B | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 16 | |
8. | Bembibre | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 15 | |
9. | Becerril | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 12 | |
10. | La Virgen | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | 12 | |
11. | Almazan | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | 11 | |
12. | Palencia CF | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:21 | -10 | 10 | |
13. | Santa Marta Tormes | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | 10 | |
14. | Mirandes B | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 | |
15. | Numancia B | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 7 | |
16. | Unami CP | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5:34 | -29 | 2 |