# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Almunia | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
2. | Huesca B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:19 | 2.4 | |
4. | Barbastro | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
5. | Carinena | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
6. | Binefar | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Tamarite | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
8. | Utrillas | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | Calamocha | 15 | 14 | 1 | 8:16 | 1.6 | |
10. | Robres | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
11. | Ejea | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
12. | Almudevar | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:14 | 1.8 | |
13. | Caspe | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | Epila | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
15. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
16. | Cuarte | 15 | 11 | 4 | 11:21 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carinena | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tamarite | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
3. | La Almunia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
4. | Barbastro | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
5. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
6. | Binefar | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Robres | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
8. | Utrillas | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | Ejea | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
10. | Huesca B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | CF Illueca | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:19 | 2.4 | |
12. | Epila | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
13. | Caspe | 15 | 10 | 5 | 12:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | Cuarte | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
15. | Almudevar | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:14 | 1.8 | |
16. | Calamocha | 15 | 6 | 9 | 8:16 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tamarite | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
2. | Carinena | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
3. | Binefar | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
4. | Huesca B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
5. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
6. | La Almunia | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
7. | Robres | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
8. | Utrillas | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | Ejea | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
10. | CF Illueca | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:19 | 2.4 | |
11. | Epila | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | Cuarte | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
13. | Barbastro | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
14. | Almudevar | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:14 | 1.8 | |
15. | Caspe | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:15 | 1.8 | |
16. | Calamocha | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:16 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carinena | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | La Almunia | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
3. | Robres | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Utrillas | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ejea | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
6. | Binefar | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Epila | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Tamarite | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
9. | CF Illueca | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | Cuarte | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
11. | Huesca B | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
12. | Barbastro | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
14. | Almudevar | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:14 | 1.8 | |
15. | Caspe | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:15 | 1.8 | |
16. | Calamocha | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:16 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carinena | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | Binefar | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | La Almunia | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
4. | Robres | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
5. | Cuarte | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
6. | Tamarite | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
7. | Utrillas | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | Ejea | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
9. | Epila | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
10. | Huesca B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | CF Illueca | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:19 | 2.4 | |
12. | Barbastro | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
14. | Almudevar | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:14 | 1.8 | |
15. | Caspe | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:15 | 1.8 | |
16. | Calamocha | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:16 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carinena | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | Binefar | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Robres | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Utrillas | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ejea | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
6. | Huesca B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
7. | La Almunia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tamarite | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
9. | CF Illueca | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | Barbastro | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
11. | Epila | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
13. | Cuarte | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
14. | Almudevar | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:14 | 1.8 | |
15. | Caspe | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:15 | 1.8 | |
16. | Calamocha | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:16 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carinena | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | Binefar | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Robres | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Huesca B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:19 | 2.6 | |
5. | La Almunia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tamarite | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:29 | 2.8 | |
7. | Utrillas | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | Ejea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:21 | 2.6 | |
9. | CF Illueca | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | Barbastro | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
11. | Epila | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:22 | 2.3 | |
13. | Cuarte | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:21 | 2.1 | |
14. | Almudevar | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:14 | 1.8 | |
15. | Caspe | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:15 | 1.8 | |
16. | Calamocha | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:16 | 1.6 |