# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbastro | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Robres | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
3. | Utrillas | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
4. | Calamocha | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | La Almunia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
6. | Ejea | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Almudevar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Caspe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Cuarte | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
10. | Atletico Monzon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Binefar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Tamarite | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | CF Illueca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Epila | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Huesca B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Carinena | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robres | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
2. | Barbastro | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 20 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 16 | |
4. | Caspe | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 15 | |
5. | Utrillas | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 | |
6. | Ejea | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
7. | Almudevar | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 10 | |
8. | Binefar | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
9. | Huesca B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
10. | Calamocha | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | 10 | |
11. | La Almunia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 9 | |
12. | Epila | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 7 | |
13. | Atletico Monzon | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 7 | |
14. | Tamarite | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 | |
15. | Cuarte | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | 5 | |
16. | Carinena | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbastro | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:12 | 10 | 26 | |
2. | Robres | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 26 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 25 | |
4. | Epila | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 20 | |
5. | Huesca B | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:19 | 1 | 20 | |
6. | Caspe | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 20 | |
7. | Almudevar | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 18 | |
8. | Binefar | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:22 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Ejea | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 | |
10. | Cuarte | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 16 | |
11. | Utrillas | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 15 | |
12. | Calamocha | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:16 | -8 | 14 | |
13. | Tamarite | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 14 | |
14. | La Almunia | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | 10 | |
15. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 8 | |
16. | Carinena | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 12:41 | -29 | 5 |