# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atletico Monzon | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | CF Illueca | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 15 | |
3. | Zaragoza B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
4. | Utebo FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 11 | |
5. | Barbastro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Binefar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Carinena | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Caspe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Robres | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Epila | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Cuarte | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 4 | |
12. | Borja | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Belchite 97 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | Calamocha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
15. | Santa Anastasia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Biescas | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:14 | -14 | 0 | |
17. | Giner Torrero | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaragoza B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23:8 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Utebo FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:5 | 17 | 24 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 23 | |
4. | Robres | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Atletico Monzon | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | Barbastro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
7. | Binefar | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
8. | Belchite 97 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
9. | Calamocha | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | |
10. | Carinena | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 14 | |
11. | Epila | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | Caspe | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
13. | Cuarte | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | 10 | |
14. | Borja | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | 10 | |
15. | Santa Anastasia | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 7 | |
16. | Biescas | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:22 | -19 | 2 | |
17. | Giner Torrero | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:43 | -35 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaragoza B | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:12 | 21 | 36 | |
2. | Utebo FC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | 21 | 33 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:17 | 6 | 31 | |
4. | Binefar | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:12 | 13 | 28 | |
5. | Robres | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 28 | |
6. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:10 | 11 | 26 | |
7. | Barbastro | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 26 | |
8. | Carinena | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 22 | |
9. | Belchite 97 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
10. | Epila | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | 21 | |
11. | Calamocha | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:15 | 4 | 19 | |
12. | Caspe | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:17 | 3 | 18 | |
13. | Cuarte | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:21 | 4 | 16 | |
14. | Borja | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | 11 | |
15. | Santa Anastasia | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 9 | |
16. | Biescas | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:36 | -31 | 6 | |
17. | Giner Torrero | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:59 | -46 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaragoza B | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 42:17 | 25 | 46 | |
2. | Utebo FC | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 46:18 | 28 | 45 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 31:22 | 9 | 43 | |
4. | Robres | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 31:21 | 10 | 37 | |
5. | Binefar | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 32:19 | 13 | 35 | |
6. | Atletico Monzon | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:13 | 14 | 34 | |
7. | Barbastro | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 33 | |
8. | Carinena | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:30 | -3 | 31 | |
9. | Caspe | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32:24 | 8 | 30 | |
10. | Epila | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 24:26 | -2 | 27 | |
11. | Cuarte | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 29:22 | 7 | 26 | |
12. | Calamocha | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 24:19 | 5 | 26 | |
13. | Belchite 97 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | 22 | |
14. | Borja | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23:32 | -9 | 18 | |
15. | Santa Anastasia | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | 14 | |
16. | Biescas | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 6:41 | -35 | 8 | |
17. | Giner Torrero | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15:73 | -58 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaragoza B | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 52:21 | 31 | 58 | |
2. | Utebo FC | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 54:21 | 33 | 55 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 42:28 | 14 | 53 | |
4. | Binefar | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 40:23 | 17 | 45 | |
5. | Atletico Monzon | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 34:19 | 15 | 41 | |
6. | Robres | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 36:29 | 7 | 40 | |
7. | Barbastro | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 26:17 | 9 | 39 | |
8. | Cuarte | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 36:24 | 12 | 38 | |
9. | Caspe | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 39:30 | 9 | 38 | |
10. | Carinena | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | 36 | |
11. | Epila | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 27:30 | -3 | 33 | |
12. | Belchite 97 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:33 | -2 | 30 | |
13. | Calamocha | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 28:29 | -1 | 29 | |
14. | Santa Anastasia | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | 22 | |
15. | Borja | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:42 | -15 | 20 | |
16. | Giner Torrero | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18:81 | -63 | 13 | |
17. | Biescas | 25 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 6:51 | -45 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaragoza B | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 64:27 | 37 | 66 | |
2. | Utebo FC | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 61:27 | 34 | 63 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 46:30 | 16 | 63 | |
4. | Binefar | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:29 | 19 | 52 | |
5. | Cuarte | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 45:27 | 18 | 48 | |
6. | Barbastro | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 48 | |
7. | Atletico Monzon | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39:22 | 17 | 47 | |
8. | Caspe | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46:35 | 11 | 47 | |
9. | Robres | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 42:31 | 11 | 47 | |
10. | Carinena | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | 45 | |
11. | Epila | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 36:36 | 0 | 42 | |
12. | Belchite 97 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:40 | -5 | 32 | |
13. | Calamocha | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:40 | -8 | 30 | |
14. | Santa Anastasia | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 28:37 | -9 | 30 | |
15. | Borja | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30:48 | -18 | 25 | |
16. | Giner Torrero | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 21:95 | -74 | 15 | |
17. | Biescas | 30 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 10:65 | -55 | 10 |