# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Binefar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Zaragoza B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 15 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 15 | |
4. | Utebo FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 13 | |
5. | Atletico Monzon | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
6. | Carinena | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
7. | Barbastro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
8. | Robres | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
9. | Epila | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
10. | Caspe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
11. | Calamocha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 6 | |
12. | Santa Anastasia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Cuarte | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 4 | |
14. | Borja | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
15. | Belchite 97 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 4 | |
16. | Biescas | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | |
17. | Giner Torrero | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:21 | -18 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaragoza B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | 20 | 28 | |
2. | Binefar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 26 | |
3. | Utebo FC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 25 | |
4. | CF Illueca | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 25 | |
5. | Atletico Monzon | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:5 | 13 | 22 | |
6. | Robres | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 21 | |
7. | Caspe | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 20 | |
8. | Carinena | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
9. | Barbastro | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 18 | |
10. | Epila | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:11 | 5 | 15 | |
11. | Cuarte | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:9 | 4 | 14 | |
12. | Calamocha | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 13 | |
13. | Borja | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
14. | Belchite 97 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 11 | |
15. | Giner Torrero | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:34 | -25 | 8 | |
16. | Santa Anastasia | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
17. | Biescas | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:16 | -13 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaragoza B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 40:12 | 28 | 41 | |
2. | Utebo FC | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 40:15 | 25 | 38 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 38 | |
4. | Binefar | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 37 | |
5. | Robres | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 24:11 | 13 | 30 | |
6. | Carinena | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 30 | |
7. | Caspe | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 29 | |
8. | Cuarte | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:10 | 14 | 29 | |
9. | Atletico Monzon | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:8 | 13 | 27 | |
10. | Barbastro | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | 26 | |
11. | Epila | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:15 | 8 | 25 | |
12. | Belchite 97 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | 18 | |
13. | Borja | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 17 | |
14. | Calamocha | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 16 | |
15. | Santa Anastasia | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 16 | |
16. | Giner Torrero | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:40 | -26 | 14 | |
17. | Biescas | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:29 | -22 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaragoza B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 41:13 | 28 | 42 | |
2. | Utebo FC | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 42:15 | 27 | 41 | |
3. | CF Illueca | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 39 | |
4. | Binefar | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 31:11 | 20 | 38 | |
5. | Robres | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 25:11 | 14 | 33 | |
6. | Cuarte | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25:10 | 15 | 32 | |
7. | Caspe | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 30 | |
8. | Carinena | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 30 | |
9. | Atletico Monzon | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:8 | 13 | 28 | |
10. | Epila | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 24:15 | 9 | 28 | |
11. | Barbastro | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 26 | |
12. | Borja | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 20 | |
13. | Calamocha | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 19 | |
14. | Santa Anastasia | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 | |
15. | Belchite 97 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 18 | |
16. | Giner Torrero | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:42 | -27 | 14 | |
17. | Biescas | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7:30 | -23 | 5 |