# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marino de Luanco | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 12 | |
2. | Zamora | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Barakaldo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Burgos CF | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Amurrio Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
7. | Lemona | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Cultural Leonesa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | R. Oviedo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
10. | UD Salamanca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | CD Palencia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Portugalete | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
13. | R. Sociedad B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | Durango | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 | |
15. | Ponferradina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | |
16. | Ath Bilbao B | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
17. | Zalla UC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
18. | R. Union | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
19. | Valladolid Promesas | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
20. | Alaves B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marino de Luanco | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 17 | |
2. | Amurrio Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 17 | |
3. | Barakaldo | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:8 | 2 | 16 | |
4. | Burgos CF | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | R. Oviedo | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 16 | |
6. | Alaves B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
7. | UD Salamanca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | |
8. | R. Union | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:7 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Portugalete | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Lemona | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 14 | |
11. | Zamora | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
12. | Ponferradina | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 13 | |
13. | Cultural Leonesa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
14. | CD Palencia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
15. | Rayo Cantabria | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 | |
16. | R. Sociedad B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:13 | 2 | 12 | |
17. | Durango | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 12 | |
18. | Ath Bilbao B | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 11 | |
19. | Valladolid Promesas | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 11 | |
20. | Zalla UC | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UD Salamanca | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:18 | 9 | 24 | |
2. | Burgos CF | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 23 | |
3. | Marino de Luanco | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 23 | |
4. | R. Oviedo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 23 | |
5. | Amurrio Club | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 23 | |
6. | Ath Bilbao B | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 22 | |
7. | Barakaldo | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | |
8. | CD Palencia | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 21 | |
9. | R. Union | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 21 | |
10. | Lemona | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:8 | 5 | 21 | |
11. | Zamora | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 21 | |
12. | Alaves B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 21 | |
13. | Ponferradina | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 20 | |
14. | Cultural Leonesa | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 20 | |
15. | R. Sociedad B | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:18 | 4 | 19 | |
16. | Durango | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | 18 | |
17. | Portugalete | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 | |
18. | Rayo Cantabria | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 17 | |
19. | Valladolid Promesas | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
20. | Zalla UC | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ponferradina | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 33 | |
2. | R. Union | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23:15 | 8 | 31 | |
3. | Zamora | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 24:18 | 6 | 31 | |
4. | Amurrio Club | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 31 | |
5. | UD Salamanca | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 30 | |
6. | R. Oviedo | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 30 | |
7. | Burgos CF | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | 29 | |
8. | Lemona | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 29 | |
9. | Barakaldo | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 28 | |
10. | R. Sociedad B | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28:22 | 6 | 27 | |
11. | Marino de Luanco | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 27 | |
12. | CD Palencia | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 26 | |
13. | Ath Bilbao B | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | 25 | |
14. | Cultural Leonesa | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 25 | |
15. | Durango | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | 25 | |
16. | Rayo Cantabria | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 24 | |
17. | Valladolid Promesas | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 25:21 | 4 | 23 | |
18. | Alaves B | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:29 | -10 | 22 | |
19. | Portugalete | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 19 | |
20. | Zalla UC | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UD Salamanca | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 43:26 | 17 | 45 | |
2. | Ponferradina | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 31:17 | 14 | 45 | |
3. | R. Sociedad B | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 38:24 | 14 | 42 | |
4. | Burgos CF | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | 38 | |
5. | Zamora | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 33:24 | 9 | 38 | |
6. | R. Oviedo | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 38 | |
7. | Lemona | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 37 | |
8. | Marino de Luanco | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 26:21 | 5 | 36 | |
9. | Amurrio Club | 25 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 35 | |
10. | Barakaldo | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | 33 | |
11. | R. Union | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25:21 | 4 | 32 | |
12. | Rayo Cantabria | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 31 | |
13. | Ath Bilbao B | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 31 | |
14. | Valladolid Promesas | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 34:26 | 8 | 31 | |
15. | CD Palencia | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 29 | |
16. | Cultural Leonesa | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | 29 | |
17. | Durango | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 26:38 | -12 | 29 | |
18. | Alaves B | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 21:37 | -16 | 26 | |
19. | Portugalete | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | 23 | |
20. | Zalla UC | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 25:46 | -21 | 20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UD Salamanca | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:32 | 18 | 55 | |
2. | Ponferradina | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 38:24 | 14 | 52 | |
3. | R. Sociedad B | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 46:28 | 18 | 51 | |
4. | Burgos CF | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 36:34 | 2 | 46 | |
5. | Lemona | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 22:19 | 3 | 45 | |
6. | R. Union | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 33:24 | 9 | 44 | |
7. | Valladolid Promesas | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:29 | 17 | 44 | |
8. | R. Oviedo | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 29:25 | 4 | 44 | |
9. | Zamora | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 39:33 | 6 | 42 | |
10. | Marino de Luanco | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:31 | 3 | 42 | |
11. | Barakaldo | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28:31 | -3 | 39 | |
12. | Rayo Cantabria | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | 38 | |
13. | Ath Bilbao B | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 32:30 | 2 | 38 | |
14. | Amurrio Club | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | 36 | |
15. | CD Palencia | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 24:27 | -3 | 35 | |
16. | Durango | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 30:46 | -16 | 35 | |
17. | Cultural Leonesa | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | 34 | |
18. | Alaves B | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 27:45 | -18 | 31 | |
19. | Portugalete | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 24:43 | -19 | 27 | |
20. | Zalla UC | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30:50 | -20 | 27 |