# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Valladolid Promesas | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | |
3. | Lugo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | R. Union | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Lemona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Cultural Leonesa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Gijon B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Ferrol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Dep. Fabril | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Guijuelo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
11. | Celta Vigo B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
12. | Zamora | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
13. | Barakaldo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 7 | |
14. | Ponferradina | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
15. | Pontevedra | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
16. | Sestao | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
17. | Ciudad Santiago | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
18. | Ath Bilbao B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
19. | Marino de Luanco | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
20. | R. Sociedad B | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rayo Cantabria | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 23 | |
2. | Ponferradina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | Cultural Leonesa | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 22 | |
4. | Lemona | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 21 | |
5. | Ferrol | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | Guijuelo | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
7. | Gijon B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 19 | |
8. | Lugo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 19 | |
9. | Barakaldo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 18 | |
10. | R. Union | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 18 | |
11. | Zamora | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
12. | Valladolid Promesas | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 17 | |
13. | Pontevedra | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
14. | Marino de Luanco | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 16 | |
15. | Celta Vigo B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 16 | |
16. | Dep. Fabril | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 14 | |
17. | Ath Bilbao B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 14 | |
18. | Sestao | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
19. | Ciudad Santiago | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
20. | R. Sociedad B | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cultural Leonesa | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 37 | |
2. | Guijuelo | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 32 | |
3. | Lemona | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 32 | |
4. | R. Union | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 31 | |
5. | Ferrol | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 30 | |
6. | Zamora | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 30 | |
7. | Ponferradina | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 29 | |
8. | Rayo Cantabria | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 29 | |
9. | Lugo | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 29 | |
10. | Pontevedra | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 26 | |
11. | Valladolid Promesas | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 26 | |
12. | Barakaldo | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 25 | |
13. | Dep. Fabril | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 | |
14. | Gijon B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 23 | |
15. | Sestao | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 22 | |
16. | Celta Vigo B | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:10 | 3 | 22 | |
17. | Ath Bilbao B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
18. | Ciudad Santiago | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 21 | |
19. | Marino de Luanco | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 20 | |
20. | R. Sociedad B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cultural Leonesa | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 30:9 | 21 | 47 | |
2. | Lemona | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 42 | |
3. | Ferrol | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 39 | |
4. | R. Union | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 39 | |
5. | Guijuelo | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 39 | |
6. | Ponferradina | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 37 | |
7. | Zamora | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 37 | |
8. | Pontevedra | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 34:20 | 14 | 36 | |
9. | Barakaldo | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 35 | |
10. | Lugo | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 35 | |
11. | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 34 | |
12. | Celta Vigo B | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 21:13 | 8 | 31 | |
13. | Gijon B | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 31 | |
14. | Sestao | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 30 | |
15. | Ciudad Santiago | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 30 | |
16. | Ath Bilbao B | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 29 | |
17. | Valladolid Promesas | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 27 | |
18. | R. Sociedad B | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 26 | |
19. | Marino de Luanco | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 25 | |
20. | Dep. Fabril | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 24 |