# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:0 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Danubio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
3. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:8 | 3 | |
4. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 | |
2. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tigre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Blooming | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Santos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Penarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
2. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Goias | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fortaleza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
2. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Palestino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:0 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Danubio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
4. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:8 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 | |
2. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tigre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Blooming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Santos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Penarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
2. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fortaleza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
2. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:0 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:8 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
2. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:0 | 3 | |
3. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tigre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Blooming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Santos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 4 | |
2. | America MG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Penarol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
2. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fortaleza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
2. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | LDU Quito | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:0 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:8 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:0 | 3 | |
2. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Blooming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America MG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Penarol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fortaleza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
2. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Palestino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
2. | Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:0 | 3 | |
2. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Blooming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America MG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Penarol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
2. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fortaleza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
2. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Palestino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
2. | Tacuary | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:0 | 3 | |
2. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Blooming | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America MG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Penarol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
2. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
2. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Palestino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 4.3 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:0 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Huracan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 3.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:1 | 4.3 | |
2. | Tacuary | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:1 | 3.3 | |
4. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:0 | 3 | |
2. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Blooming | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
2. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America MG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:2 | 3 | |
4. | Penarol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
2. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:3 | 5.3 | |
2. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Palestino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 |