# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guarani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | Danubio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Huracan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:7 | 3 | |
2. | Tigre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Santos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Blooming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | America MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Goias | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
3. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Fortaleza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
3. | Palestino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guarani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | Danubio | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Huracan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:7 | 3 | |
2. | Tigre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | A. Italiano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
3. | Blooming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Santos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | America MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Goias | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
3. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Palestino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | Fortaleza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | LDU Quito | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Danubio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Guarani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Huracan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 | |
2. | Tigre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Santos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Blooming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | America MG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | Millonarios | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Goias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
3. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Palestino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guarani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Huracan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | 3 | |
2. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Blooming | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | America MG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Goias | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
3. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Palestino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magallanes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
4. | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guarani | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Huracan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
2. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
3. | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Blooming | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | America MG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
3. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Huracan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
2. | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Blooming | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | America MG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
3. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesar Vallejo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Magallanes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guarani | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
2. | Danubio | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Huracan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 1.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 5.3 | |
2. | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:2 | 3.7 | |
4. | Estudiantes L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Puerto Cabello | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
2. | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
3. | Deportes Tolima | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sao Paulo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Newells Old Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Santos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
3. | A. Italiano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Blooming | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 4.7 | |
2. | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 3.7 | |
3. | Millonarios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | America MG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Goias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Gimnasia L.P. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
3. | U. de Deportes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 1 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Estudiantes Merida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | 4.3 | |
2. | Palestino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Fortaleza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 |