# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Always Ready W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:12 | 6.5 | |
2. | Dep. Cali W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Corinthians W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Boca Juniors W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
2. | Ferroviaria W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 1 | |
3. | Defensor Sp. W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | 7 | |
4. | Nanas W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | 6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Libertad Limpeno W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
2. | Independiente del Valle W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
3. | Palmeiras W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
4. | U. De Chile W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lara W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:8 | 4.5 | |
2. | S. Morning W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |
3. | America de Cali W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | |
4. | Alianza Lima W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Always Ready W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:12 | 6.5 | |
2. | Dep. Cali W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
3. | Corinthians W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Boca Juniors W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
2. | Defensor Sp. W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | 7 | |
3. | Nanas W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | 6 | |
4. | Ferroviaria W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Libertad Limpeno W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
2. | Palmeiras W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
3. | U. De Chile W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Independiente del Valle W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lara W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:8 | 4.5 | |
2. | America de Cali W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | |
3. | Alianza Lima W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | S. Morning W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Cali W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
2. | Always Ready W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 | 6.5 | |
3. | Corinthians W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
4. | Olimpia Asuncion W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Defensor Sp. W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | 7 | |
2. | Nanas W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | 6 | |
3. | Boca Juniors W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Ferroviaria W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Libertad Limpeno W | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
2. | Palmeiras W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
3. | U. De Chile W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Independiente del Valle W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America de Cali W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | |
2. | Lara W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | 4.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | S. Morning W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Always Ready W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 | 6.5 | |
2. | Corinthians W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:4 | 4 | |
4. | Dep. Cali W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Defensor Sp. W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | 7 | |
2. | Nanas W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | 6 | |
3. | Boca Juniors W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Ferroviaria W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
2. | Libertad Limpeno W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
3. | Independiente del Valle W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | U. De Chile W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America de Cali W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | |
2. | Lara W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | 4.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | S. Morning W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Always Ready W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 | 6.5 | |
2. | Corinthians W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
4. | Dep. Cali W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Defensor Sp. W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | 7 | |
2. | Nanas W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | 6 | |
3. | Boca Juniors W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Ferroviaria W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
2. | Libertad Limpeno W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
3. | U. De Chile W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Independiente del Valle W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America de Cali W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | |
2. | Lara W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | 4.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | S. Morning W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Always Ready W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 | 6.5 | |
2. | Corinthians W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
4. | Dep. Cali W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Defensor Sp. W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | 7 | |
2. | Nanas W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | 6 | |
3. | Boca Juniors W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Ferroviaria W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
2. | Libertad Limpeno W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
3. | U. De Chile W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Independiente del Valle W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America de Cali W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | |
2. | Lara W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | 4.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | S. Morning W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Always Ready W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:12 | 6.5 | |
2. | Corinthians W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:0 | 5 | |
3. | Olimpia Asuncion W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 4 | |
4. | Dep. Cali W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Defensor Sp. W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | 7 | |
2. | Nanas W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 6 | |
3. | Boca Juniors W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
4. | Ferroviaria W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmeiras W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | |
2. | Libertad Limpeno W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | 5.5 | |
3. | U. De Chile W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Independiente del Valle W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America de Cali W | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | |
2. | Lara W | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | 4.5 | |
3. | Alianza Lima W | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | S. Morning W | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |