# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skofja Loka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 33:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Brda | 12 | 12 | 0 | 14:40 | 4.5 | |
3. | Kocevje | 12 | 12 | 0 | 18:34 | 4.3 | |
4. | Slovan Ljubljana | 12 | 12 | 0 | 39:13 | 4.3 | |
5. | Izola | 12 | 12 | 0 | 33:14 | 3.9 | |
6. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:21 | 3.9 | |
7. | NK Adria | 12 | 12 | 0 | 28:18 | 3.8 | |
8. | Dob | 12 | 12 | 0 | 37:5 | 3.5 | |
9. | Sencur | 12 | 12 | 0 | 24:16 | 3.3 | |
10. | NK Jesenice | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
11. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 11 | 1 | 20:15 | 2.9 | |
12. | Sobec Lesce | 12 | 11 | 1 | 16:16 | 2.7 | |
13. | Ziri | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13:19 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 12 | 9 | 3 | 16:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skofja Loka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 33:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Kocevje | 12 | 12 | 0 | 18:34 | 4.3 | |
3. | Slovan Ljubljana | 12 | 12 | 0 | 39:13 | 4.3 | |
4. | Brda | 12 | 11 | 1 | 14:40 | 4.5 | |
5. | Izola | 12 | 11 | 1 | 33:14 | 3.9 | |
6. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 11 | 1 | 26:21 | 3.9 | |
7. | NK Jesenice | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | NK Adria | 12 | 10 | 2 | 28:18 | 3.8 | |
9. | Dob | 12 | 10 | 2 | 37:5 | 3.5 | |
10. | Sobec Lesce | 12 | 10 | 2 | 16:16 | 2.7 | |
11. | Sencur | 12 | 9 | 3 | 24:16 | 3.3 | |
12. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 9 | 3 | 20:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Ziri | 12 | 9 | 3 | 13:19 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 12 | 9 | 3 | 16:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skofja Loka | 12 | 12 | 0 | 33:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Brda | 12 | 11 | 1 | 14:40 | 4.5 | |
3. | Izola | 12 | 10 | 2 | 33:14 | 3.9 | |
4. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 10 | 2 | 26:21 | 3.9 | |
5. | NK Adria | 12 | 10 | 2 | 28:18 | 3.8 | |
6. | Slovan Ljubljana | 12 | 9 | 3 | 39:13 | 4.3 | |
7. | NK Jesenice | 12 | 9 | 3 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Dob | 12 | 9 | 3 | 37:5 | 3.5 | |
9. | Kocevje | 12 | 8 | 4 | 18:34 | 4.3 | |
10. | Sencur | 12 | 7 | 5 | 24:16 | 3.3 | |
11. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 7 | 5 | 20:15 | 2.9 | |
12. | Sobec Lesce | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16:16 | 2.7 | |
13. | Ziri | 12 | 7 | 5 | 13:19 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 12 | 5 | 7 | 16:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skofja Loka | 12 | 9 | 3 | 33:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Kocevje | 12 | 8 | 4 | 18:34 | 4.3 | |
3. | Slovan Ljubljana | 12 | 8 | 4 | 39:13 | 4.3 | |
4. | Izola | 12 | 7 | 5 | 33:14 | 3.9 | |
5. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 6 | 6 | 20:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Brda | 12 | 5 | 7 | 14:40 | 4.5 | |
7. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 5 | 7 | 26:21 | 3.9 | |
8. | NK Jesenice | 12 | 5 | 7 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
9. | Dob | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37:5 | 3.5 | |
10. | Sencur | 12 | 5 | 7 | 24:16 | 3.3 | |
11. | NK Adria | 12 | 4 | 8 | 28:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Ziri | 12 | 4 | 8 | 13:19 | 2.7 | |
13. | Sobec Lesce | 12 | 3 | 9 | 16:16 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skofja Loka | 12 | 7 | 5 | 33:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Kocevje | 12 | 7 | 5 | 18:34 | 4.3 | |
3. | Slovan Ljubljana | 12 | 7 | 5 | 39:13 | 4.3 | |
4. | Izola | 12 | 5 | 7 | 33:14 | 3.9 | |
5. | Sencur | 12 | 5 | 7 | 24:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 4 | 8 | 26:21 | 3.9 | |
7. | NK Jesenice | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
8. | Brda | 12 | 3 | 9 | 14:40 | 4.5 | |
9. | NK Adria | 12 | 3 | 9 | 28:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | Dob | 12 | 2 | 10 | 37:5 | 3.5 | |
11. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 2 | 10 | 20:15 | 2.9 | |
12. | Ziri | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13:19 | 2.7 | |
13. | Sobec Lesce | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:16 | 2.7 | |
14. | Dren Vrhnika | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Ljubljana | 12 | 4 | 8 | 39:13 | 4.3 | |
2. | Skofja Loka | 12 | 3 | 9 | 33:24 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kocevje | 12 | 3 | 9 | 18:34 | 4.3 | |
4. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 3 | 9 | 26:21 | 3.9 | |
5. | NK Jesenice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
6. | Brda | 12 | 2 | 10 | 14:40 | 4.5 | |
7. | NK Adria | 12 | 2 | 10 | 28:18 | 3.8 | |
8. | Sencur | 12 | 2 | 10 | 24:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Izola | 12 | 1 | 11 | 33:14 | 3.9 | |
10. | Dob | 12 | 1 | 11 | 37:5 | 3.5 | |
11. | Dren Vrhnika | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:14 | 2.5 | |
12. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Sobec Lesce | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:16 | 2.7 | |
14. | Ziri | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:19 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skofja Loka | 12 | 2 | 10 | 33:24 | 4.8 | |
2. | Brda | 12 | 2 | 10 | 14:40 | 4.5 | |
3. | Kocevje | 12 | 2 | 10 | 18:34 | 4.3 | |
4. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26:21 | 3.9 | |
5. | Izola | 12 | 1 | 11 | 33:14 | 3.9 | |
6. | NK Adria | 12 | 1 | 11 | 28:18 | 3.8 | |
7. | Dob | 12 | 1 | 11 | 37:5 | 3.5 | |
8. | Dren Vrhnika | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Slovan Ljubljana | 12 | 0 | 12 | 39:13 | 4.3 | |
10. | NK Jesenice | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24:19 | 3.6 | |
11. | Sencur | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24:16 | 3.3 | |
12. | Fama Vipava | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Sobec Lesce | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:16 | 2.7 | |
14. | Ziri | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:19 | 2.7 |