# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grosuplje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:1 | 21 | 13 | |
2. | Sencur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 13 | |
3. | Fama Vipava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | Slovan Ljubljana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29:10 | 19 | 10 | |
5. | Tolmin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | NK Adria | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Brda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 8 | |
8. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
9. | Ziri | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Skofja Loka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | Izola | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 | |
12. | Sobec Lesce | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
13. | Sava Kranj | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10:22 | -12 | 2 | |
14. | Postojna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:46 | -39 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grosuplje | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36:2 | 34 | 28 | |
2. | Sencur | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 25 | |
3. | Fama Vipava | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 22 | |
4. | Izola | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | NK Adria | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Slovan Ljubljana | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:21 | 14 | 16 | |
7. | Tolmin | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | Skofja Loka | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | |
9. | Ziri | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 12 | |
10. | Sava Kranj | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:34 | -14 | 11 | |
11. | Brda | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 10 | |
12. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:20 | -15 | 7 | |
13. | Sobec Lesce | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Postojna | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11:65 | -54 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grosuplje | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 47:2 | 45 | 43 | |
2. | Sencur | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 41:10 | 31 | 36 | |
3. | Izola | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:16 | 18 | 29 | |
4. | Fama Vipava | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 26 | |
5. | Slovan Ljubljana | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 46:28 | 18 | 25 | |
6. | Tolmin | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:15 | 7 | 24 | |
7. | Skofja Loka | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 22 | |
8. | Sava Kranj | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:41 | -16 | 18 | |
9. | NK Adria | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 17 | |
10. | Ziri | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 16 | |
11. | Sobec Lesce | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | 14 | |
12. | Brda | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 14 | |
13. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:32 | -22 | 10 | |
14. | Postojna | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13:81 | -68 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grosuplje | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 61:3 | 58 | 56 | |
2. | Sencur | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 53:15 | 38 | 46 | |
3. | Tolmin | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 41:20 | 21 | 36 | |
4. | Fama Vipava | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 30:18 | 12 | 36 | |
5. | Izola | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 39:24 | 15 | 35 | |
6. | Slovan Ljubljana | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 52:36 | 16 | 32 | |
7. | Sobec Lesce | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28:21 | 7 | 29 | |
8. | Sava Kranj | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 36:50 | -14 | 27 | |
9. | Skofja Loka | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 26 | |
10. | NK Adria | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:38 | -15 | 19 | |
11. | Ziri | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | 16 | |
12. | Brda | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 23:46 | -23 | 16 | |
13. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 15:42 | -27 | 14 | |
14. | Postojna | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17:86 | -69 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grosuplje | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 73:8 | 65 | 64 | |
2. | Sencur | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 72:20 | 52 | 57 | |
3. | Fama Vipava | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 41:20 | 21 | 49 | |
4. | Tolmin | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 51:25 | 26 | 45 | |
5. | Izola | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 48:26 | 22 | 44 | |
6. | Sobec Lesce | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34:25 | 9 | 39 | |
7. | Slovan Ljubljana | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 61:55 | 6 | 33 | |
8. | Skofja Loka | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | 31 | |
9. | Sava Kranj | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 37:60 | -23 | 28 | |
10. | NK Adria | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 29:46 | -17 | 24 | |
11. | Brda | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 27:51 | -24 | 23 | |
12. | Ziri | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 29:50 | -21 | 22 | |
13. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 22:51 | -29 | 19 | |
14. | Postojna | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 23:98 | -75 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grosuplje | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 74:9 | 65 | 65 | |
2. | Sencur | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 72:21 | 51 | 57 | |
3. | Fama Vipava | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 42:20 | 22 | 52 | |
4. | Tolmin | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 54:27 | 27 | 48 | |
5. | Izola | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 52:26 | 26 | 47 | |
6. | Sobec Lesce | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 36:28 | 8 | 39 | |
7. | Slovan Ljubljana | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 62:55 | 7 | 36 | |
8. | Skofja Loka | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25:38 | -13 | 31 | |
9. | Sava Kranj | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40:62 | -22 | 31 | |
10. | NK Adria | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 30:47 | -17 | 25 | |
11. | Ziri | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 30:50 | -20 | 25 | |
12. | Brda | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 27:55 | -28 | 23 | |
13. | Ljubljana Svoboda | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 22:52 | -30 | 19 | |
14. | Postojna | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 25:101 | -76 | 10 |