# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mura W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 34:0 | 4.9 | |
2. | Olimpija W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 57:1 | 9.7 | |
3. | Cerklje W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:26 | 6.8 | |
4. | Koper W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:19 | 5.7 | |
5. | Krim W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Radomlje W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16:12 | 4.7 | |
7. | MB Tabor W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:10 | 4 | |
8. | Primorje W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0:40 | 6.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mura W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 34:0 | 4.9 | |
2. | Olimpija W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 57:1 | 9.7 | |
3. | Cerklje W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:26 | 6.8 | |
4. | Krim W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
5. | MB Tabor W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:10 | 4 | |
6. | Primorje W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0:40 | 6.7 | |
7. | Koper W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:19 | 5.7 | |
8. | Radomlje W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:12 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpija W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 57:1 | 9.7 | |
2. | Cerklje W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:26 | 6.8 | |
3. | Mura W | 7 | 6 | 1 | 34:0 | 4.9 | |
4. | MB Tabor W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14:10 | 4 | |
5. | Primorje W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0:40 | 6.7 | |
6. | Koper W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:19 | 5.7 | |
7. | Krim W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
8. | Radomlje W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | 4.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpija W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 57:1 | 9.7 | |
2. | Cerklje W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:26 | 6.8 | |
3. | Primorje W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0:40 | 6.7 | |
4. | Koper W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15:19 | 5.7 | |
5. | Krim W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Mura W | 7 | 5 | 2 | 34:0 | 4.9 | |
7. | Radomlje W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 4.7 | |
8. | MB Tabor W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpija W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 57:1 | 9.7 | |
2. | Primorje W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0:40 | 6.7 | |
3. | Krim W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
4. | Cerklje W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:26 | 6.8 | |
5. | Koper W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:19 | 5.7 | |
6. | Mura W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34:0 | 4.9 | |
7. | Radomlje W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | 4.7 | |
8. | MB Tabor W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpija W | 6 | 6 | 0 | 57:1 | 9.7 | |
2. | Primorje W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0:40 | 6.7 | |
3. | Cerklje W | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:26 | 6.8 | |
4. | Koper W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:19 | 5.7 | |
5. | Krim W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Mura W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34:0 | 4.9 | |
7. | Radomlje W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 4.7 | |
8. | MB Tabor W | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14:10 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpija W | 6 | 5 | 1 | 57:1 | 9.7 | |
2. | Cerklje W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:26 | 6.8 | |
3. | Primorje W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0:40 | 6.7 | |
4. | Koper W | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:19 | 5.7 | |
5. | Krim W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | 5.3 | |
6. | Radomlje W | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 4.7 | |
7. | Mura W | 7 | 1 | 6 | 34:0 | 4.9 | |
8. | MB Tabor W | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14:10 | 4 |