# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Dun. Streda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Zilina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Trnava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
5. | Ruzomberok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
6. | Michalovce | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:17 | -14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 26 | |
2. | Zilina | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 19 | |
3. | Dun. Streda | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 15 | |
4. | Trnava | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
5. | Michalovce | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:26 | -17 | 12 | |
6. | Ruzomberok | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 23:3 | 20 | 39 | |
2. | Dun. Streda | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 25 | |
3. | Zilina | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 7 | 24 | |
4. | Michalovce | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:33 | -15 | 19 | |
5. | Trnava | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | 18 | |
6. | Ruzomberok | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 37:7 | 30 | 52 | |
2. | Dun. Streda | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 37 | |
3. | Zilina | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 32 | |
4. | Ruzomberok | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 27 | |
5. | Michalovce | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 25:38 | -13 | 27 | |
6. | Trnava | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18:23 | -5 | 22 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 51:13 | 38 | 62 | |
2. | Zilina | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 41:23 | 18 | 45 | |
3. | Dun. Streda | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 35:26 | 9 | 44 | |
4. | Trnava | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 26:28 | -2 | 32 | |
5. | Michalovce | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31:43 | -12 | 32 | |
6. | Ruzomberok | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | 28 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 57:14 | 43 | 68 | |
2. | Zilina | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 48:25 | 23 | 51 | |
3. | Dun. Streda | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 42:28 | 14 | 50 | |
4. | Trnava | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | 35 | |
5. | Ruzomberok | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | 32 | |
6. | Michalovce | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 31:49 | -18 | 32 |