# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FKM Nove Zamky | 16 | 16 | 0 | 13:42 | 3.4 | |
2. | Crystal | 16 | 16 | 0 | 25:25 | 3.1 | |
3. | Nitra B | 16 | 16 | 0 | 24:24 | 3 | |
4. | Kalna n. Hronom | 16 | 16 | 0 | 15:32 | 2.9 | |
5. | Sala | 16 | 16 | 0 | 23:21 | 2.8 | |
6. | Galanta | 16 | 16 | 0 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | Myjava | 16 | 16 | 0 | 29:11 | 2.5 | |
8. | Povazska Bystrica | 16 | 16 | 0 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
9. | Malzenice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:16 | 3 | |
10. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
11. | Trnava B | 16 | 14 | 2 | 20:23 | 2.7 | |
12. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 16 | 14 | 2 | 19:23 | 2.6 | |
13. | Belusa | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | AFC Nove Mesto | 16 | 14 | 2 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
15. | Velke Ludince | 16 | 13 | 3 | 19:20 | 2.4 | |
16. | Marcelova | 16 | 13 | 3 | 20:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FKM Nove Zamky | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13:42 | 3.4 | |
2. | Nitra B | 16 | 15 | 1 | 24:24 | 3 | |
3. | Kalna n. Hronom | 16 | 14 | 2 | 15:32 | 2.9 | |
4. | Crystal | 16 | 13 | 3 | 25:25 | 3.1 | |
5. | Trnava B | 16 | 13 | 3 | 20:23 | 2.7 | |
6. | Malzenice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:16 | 3 | |
7. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
8. | Galanta | 16 | 12 | 4 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
9. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 16 | 12 | 4 | 19:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Povazska Bystrica | 16 | 12 | 4 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | Velke Ludince | 16 | 12 | 4 | 19:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | Belusa | 16 | 12 | 4 | 22:15 | 2.3 | |
13. | Sala | 16 | 11 | 5 | 23:21 | 2.8 | |
14. | Myjava | 16 | 11 | 5 | 29:11 | 2.5 | |
15. | AFC Nove Mesto | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
16. | Marcelova | 16 | 8 | 8 | 20:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
2. | FKM Nove Zamky | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:42 | 3.4 | |
3. | Nitra B | 16 | 10 | 6 | 24:24 | 3 | |
4. | Kalna n. Hronom | 16 | 10 | 6 | 15:32 | 2.9 | |
5. | Crystal | 16 | 9 | 7 | 25:25 | 3.1 | |
6. | Trnava B | 16 | 9 | 7 | 20:23 | 2.7 | |
7. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 16 | 9 | 7 | 19:23 | 2.6 | |
8. | Velke Ludince | 16 | 9 | 7 | 19:20 | 2.4 | |
9. | Galanta | 16 | 8 | 8 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
10. | Malzenice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:16 | 3 | |
11. | Sala | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Myjava | 16 | 7 | 9 | 29:11 | 2.5 | |
13. | Povazska Bystrica | 16 | 7 | 9 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
14. | Belusa | 16 | 7 | 9 | 22:15 | 2.3 | |
15. | Marcelova | 16 | 7 | 9 | 20:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | AFC Nove Mesto | 16 | 3 | 13 | 13:17 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FKM Nove Zamky | 16 | 7 | 9 | 13:42 | 3.4 | |
2. | Crystal | 16 | 7 | 9 | 25:25 | 3.1 | |
3. | Nitra B | 16 | 6 | 10 | 24:24 | 3 | |
4. | Sala | 16 | 6 | 10 | 23:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kalna n. Hronom | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15:32 | 2.9 | |
7. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19:23 | 2.6 | |
8. | Malzenice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:16 | 3 | |
9. | Galanta | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
10. | Trnava B | 16 | 3 | 13 | 20:23 | 2.7 | |
11. | Myjava | 16 | 3 | 13 | 29:11 | 2.5 | |
12. | Velke Ludince | 16 | 3 | 13 | 19:20 | 2.4 | |
13. | Belusa | 16 | 3 | 13 | 22:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Marcelova | 16 | 3 | 13 | 20:15 | 2.2 | |
15. | Povazska Bystrica | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
16. | AFC Nove Mesto | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:17 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crystal | 16 | 5 | 11 | 25:25 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sala | 16 | 4 | 12 | 23:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Trnava B | 16 | 3 | 13 | 20:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Myjava | 16 | 3 | 13 | 29:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Marcelova | 16 | 3 | 13 | 20:15 | 2.2 | |
6. | FKM Nove Zamky | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:42 | 3.4 | |
7. | Malzenice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:16 | 3 | |
8. | Kalna n. Hronom | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:32 | 2.9 | |
9. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Velke Ludince | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:20 | 2.4 | |
11. | Nitra B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:24 | 3 | |
12. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
13. | Galanta | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
14. | Povazska Bystrica | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Belusa | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | AFC Nove Mesto | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:17 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FKM Nove Zamky | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:42 | 3.4 | |
2. | Malzenice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:16 | 3 | |
3. | Trnava B | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Galanta | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
5. | Povazska Bystrica | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
6. | Marcelova | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:15 | 2.2 | |
7. | Crystal | 16 | 0 | 16 | 25:25 | 3.1 | |
8. | Nitra B | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:24 | 3 | |
9. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
10. | Kalna n. Hronom | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:32 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sala | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:21 | 2.8 | |
12. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:23 | 2.6 | |
13. | Myjava | 16 | 0 | 16 | 29:11 | 2.5 | |
14. | Velke Ludince | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:20 | 2.4 | |
15. | Belusa | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | AFC Nove Mesto | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:17 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FKM Nove Zamky | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:42 | 3.4 | |
2. | Malzenice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:16 | 3 | |
3. | Crystal | 16 | 0 | 16 | 25:25 | 3.1 | |
4. | Nitra B | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:24 | 3 | |
5. | Gabcikovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:19 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kalna n. Hronom | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:32 | 2.9 | |
7. | Sala | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | Trnava B | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | Galanta | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
10. | Z. Moravce-Vrable B | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:23 | 2.6 | |
11. | Myjava | 16 | 0 | 16 | 29:11 | 2.5 | |
12. | Povazska Bystrica | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
13. | Velke Ludince | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:20 | 2.4 | |
14. | Belusa | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:15 | 2.3 | |
15. | Marcelova | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | AFC Nove Mesto | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:17 | 1.9 |