# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | FK Krasna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 39:10 | 3.3 | |
3. | Stropkov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
4. | Moldava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
5. | Lipany | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:6 | 2.5 | |
6. | Sabinov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:12 | 2.4 | |
7. | Snina | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
9. | Presov B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
10. | Pusovce | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
11. | Humenne | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | Giraltovce | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Trebisov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
14. | Plavnica | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:18 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vranov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:8 | 1.9 | |
16. | Kosice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 33:7 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 13 | 2 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | FK Krasna | 15 | 12 | 3 | 39:10 | 3.3 | |
3. | Presov B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
4. | Moldava | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
5. | Pusovce | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Giraltovce | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lipany | 15 | 12 | 3 | 32:6 | 2.5 | |
8. | Plavnica | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:18 | 2.3 | |
9. | Snina | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sabinov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:12 | 2.4 | |
11. | Stropkov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | Humenne | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
13. | Trebisov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
14. | Kosice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:7 | 2.7 | |
15. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vranov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | Moldava | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
3. | Pusovce | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
4. | FK Krasna | 15 | 9 | 6 | 39:10 | 3.3 | |
5. | Stropkov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
6. | Snina | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
8. | Presov B | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
9. | Kosice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 33:7 | 2.7 | |
10. | Trebisov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
11. | Humenne | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | Giraltovce | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Plavnica | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:18 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vranov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:8 | 1.9 | |
15. | Lipany | 15 | 5 | 10 | 32:6 | 2.5 | |
16. | Sabinov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:12 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Krasna | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Presov B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
3. | Stropkov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
4. | Pusovce | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
5. | Humenne | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
6. | Moldava | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
7. | Giraltovce | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Kosice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:7 | 2.7 | |
9. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 4 | 11 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
10. | Snina | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Trebisov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
12. | Sabinov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:12 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
14. | Lipany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:6 | 2.5 | |
15. | Plavnica | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:18 | 2.3 | |
16. | Vranov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Krasna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 39:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Presov B | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
3. | Stropkov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
4. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
5. | Moldava | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
6. | Humenne | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
7. | Giraltovce | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Kosice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:7 | 2.7 | |
9. | Snina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Lipany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:6 | 2.5 | |
11. | Trebisov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
12. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
13. | Pusovce | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
14. | Sabinov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:12 | 2.4 | |
15. | Plavnica | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:18 | 2.3 | |
16. | Vranov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Presov B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
2. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
3. | FK Krasna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 39:10 | 3.3 | |
4. | Lipany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:6 | 2.5 | |
5. | Trebisov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | Humenne | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
7. | Giraltovce | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Kosice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:7 | 2.7 | |
9. | Sabinov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:12 | 2.4 | |
10. | Plavnica | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | Stropkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | Moldava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
13. | Pusovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
14. | Snina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
15. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vranov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:14 | 3.3 | |
2. | FK Krasna | 15 | 1 | 14 | 39:10 | 3.3 | |
3. | Presov B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:27 | 3.1 | |
4. | Humenne | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:19 | 2.7 | |
5. | Giraltovce | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:15 | 2.7 | |
6. | Kosice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Stropkov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Moldava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:30 | 2.9 | |
9. | Pusovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:24 | 2.8 | |
10. | Snina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Lipany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 32:6 | 2.5 | |
12. | Trebisov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:14 | 2.5 | |
13. | Sabinov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:12 | 2.4 | |
14. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:13 | 2.4 | |
15. | Plavnica | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:18 | 2.3 | |
16. | Vranov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:8 | 1.9 |