# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moldava | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:56 | 4.6 | |
2. | Stropkov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:31 | 3.4 | |
3. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
4. | Humenne | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Plavnica | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:19 | 2 | |
6. | Trebisov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:39 | 3.6 | |
7. | Kosice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Giraltovce | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:28 | 2.7 | |
9. | Sabinov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
10. | Presov B | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
11. | Snina | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | FK Krasna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
13. | Vranov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:23 | 2.4 | |
14. | Pusovce | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
15. | Lipany | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 6:18 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stropkov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:31 | 3.4 | |
2. | Moldava | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:56 | 4.6 | |
3. | Kosice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
4. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
5. | Snina | 15 | 12 | 3 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
6. | Humenne | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
7. | Sabinov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
8. | Presov B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
9. | Trebisov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:39 | 3.6 | |
10. | Giraltovce | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:28 | 2.7 | |
11. | Vranov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:23 | 2.4 | |
12. | FK Krasna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
13. | Lipany | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
14. | Pusovce | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
15. | Plavnica | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:19 | 2 | |
16. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 7 | 8 | 6:18 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moldava | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:56 | 4.6 | |
2. | Stropkov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:31 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kosice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
4. | Giraltovce | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:28 | 2.7 | |
5. | Trebisov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15:39 | 3.6 | |
6. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
7. | Presov B | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
8. | FK Krasna | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Humenne | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
10. | Sabinov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
11. | Vranov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:23 | 2.4 | |
12. | Lipany | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
13. | Pusovce | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
14. | Snina | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
15. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 4 | 11 | 6:18 | 1.6 | |
16. | Plavnica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moldava | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:56 | 4.6 | |
2. | Trebisov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:39 | 3.6 | |
3. | Kosice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
4. | Stropkov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:31 | 3.4 | |
5. | Giraltovce | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:28 | 2.7 | |
6. | Sabinov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
7. | Presov B | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
8. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
9. | Humenne | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
10. | Vranov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:23 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lipany | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pusovce | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
13. | Plavnica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:19 | 2 | |
14. | Snina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
15. | FK Krasna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
16. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6:18 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moldava | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:56 | 4.6 | |
2. | Trebisov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:39 | 3.6 | |
3. | Humenne | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Giraltovce | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:28 | 2.7 | |
5. | Stropkov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:31 | 3.4 | |
6. | Kosice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Sabinov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
8. | Vranov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | Lipany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
10. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
11. | Presov B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
12. | Snina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
13. | Plavnica | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:19 | 2 | |
14. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6:18 | 1.6 | |
15. | FK Krasna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
16. | Pusovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:20 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moldava | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:56 | 4.6 | |
2. | Trebisov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:39 | 3.6 | |
3. | Stropkov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:31 | 3.4 | |
4. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
5. | Humenne | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
6. | Sabinov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
7. | Snina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6:18 | 1.6 | |
9. | Kosice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | Giraltovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:28 | 2.7 | |
11. | Presov B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
12. | Vranov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | FK Krasna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
14. | Lipany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
15. | Pusovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Plavnica | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moldava | 15 | 4 | 11 | 13:56 | 4.6 | |
2. | Trebisov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:39 | 3.6 | |
3. | Stropkov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:31 | 3.4 | |
4. | Kosice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
5. | B. Nova Ves | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:28 | 2.8 | |
6. | Humenne | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
7. | Giraltovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:28 | 2.7 | |
8. | Sabinov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:26 | 2.7 | |
9. | Presov B | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
10. | Vranov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:23 | 2.4 | |
11. | Snina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:26 | 2.3 | |
12. | FK Krasna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
13. | Lipany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
14. | Pusovce | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:20 | 2.1 | |
15. | Plavnica | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:19 | 2 | |
16. | Sobrance-Sobranecko | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:18 | 1.6 |