# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pezinok | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | D. Luzna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
3. | Rusovce | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:20 | 4 | |
4. | Slovan Most | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
5. | Raca | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14:10 | 3 | |
6. | I. Bratislava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:14 | 4.7 | |
7. | Kalinkovo | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
8. | Tomasov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
9. | Devinska N. Ves | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Rovinka | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | Rohoznik | 8 | 7 | 1 | 20:3 | 2.9 | |
12. | Bernolakovo | 8 | 7 | 1 | 10:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Malacky | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
15. | MSK Senec | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Bahon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pezinok | 8 | 8 | 0 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | D. Luzna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
3. | I. Bratislava | 7 | 7 | 0 | 19:14 | 4.7 | |
4. | Kalinkovo | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
5. | Tomasov | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
6. | Rusovce | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:20 | 4 | |
7. | Slovan Most | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
8. | Devinska N. Ves | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1:27 | 3.5 | |
9. | Raca | 8 | 7 | 1 | 14:10 | 3 | |
10. | Rovinka | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
12. | Rohoznik | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:3 | 2.9 | |
13. | Bernolakovo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Bahon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
15. | MSK Senec | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Malacky | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D. Luzna | 8 | 7 | 1 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
2. | Pezinok | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Tomasov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
4. | Rusovce | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12:20 | 4 | |
5. | I. Bratislava | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19:14 | 4.7 | |
6. | Kalinkovo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
7. | Slovan Most | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
8. | Raca | 8 | 5 | 3 | 14:10 | 3 | |
9. | Rohoznik | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:3 | 2.9 | |
10. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
11. | Devinska N. Ves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:27 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bernolakovo | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Rovinka | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
14. | MSK Senec | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | 2.6 | |
15. | Bahon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
16. | Malacky | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D. Luzna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
2. | Rusovce | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12:20 | 4 | |
3. | Pezinok | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Slovan Most | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
5. | I. Bratislava | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | 4.7 | |
6. | Kalinkovo | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
7. | Tomasov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
8. | Devinska N. Ves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:27 | 3.5 | |
9. | Rohoznik | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:3 | 2.9 | |
10. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
11. | Raca | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:10 | 3 | |
12. | Bahon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
13. | Rovinka | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
14. | Bernolakovo | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:11 | 2.6 | |
15. | MSK Senec | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Malacky | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rusovce | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:20 | 4 | |
2. | I. Bratislava | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:14 | 4.7 | |
3. | Pezinok | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
4. | Kalinkovo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
5. | D. Luzna | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
6. | Slovan Most | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
7. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
8. | Tomasov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
9. | Devinska N. Ves | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Rovinka | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | Bernolakovo | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Raca | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:10 | 3 | |
13. | Rohoznik | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:3 | 2.9 | |
14. | MSK Senec | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:10 | 2.6 | |
15. | Bahon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
16. | Malacky | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pezinok | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
2. | I. Bratislava | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | 4.7 | |
3. | Kalinkovo | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
4. | Tomasov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
5. | Slovan Most | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
6. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
7. | D. Luzna | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
8. | Rusovce | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:20 | 4 | |
9. | Devinska N. Ves | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Rovinka | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | Rohoznik | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:3 | 2.9 | |
12. | Bernolakovo | 8 | 1 | 7 | 10:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | MSK Senec | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:10 | 2.6 | |
14. | Raca | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:10 | 3 | |
15. | Bahon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
16. | Malacky | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | I. Bratislava | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | 4.7 | |
2. | Pezinok | 8 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | 4.5 | |
3. | Tomasov | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | 4.3 | |
4. | Kalinkovo | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | 4.3 | |
5. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | 3.6 | |
6. | Devinska N. Ves | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rovinka | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | MSK Senec | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | D. Luzna | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:20 | 4.1 | |
10. | Rusovce | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12:20 | 4 | |
11. | Slovan Most | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:17 | 3.8 | |
12. | Raca | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:10 | 3 | |
13. | Rohoznik | 8 | 0 | 8 | 20:3 | 2.9 | |
14. | Bernolakovo | 8 | 0 | 8 | 10:11 | 2.6 | |
15. | Bahon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:9 | 2.4 | |
16. | Malacky | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.9 |