# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Zilina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 11 | |
3. | VSS Kosice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Ruzomberok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Dubnica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Senica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | Nitra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
8. | Banska Bystrica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | Presov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
10. | Dun. Streda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Trnava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 23 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 21 | |
3. | Ruzomberok | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 17 | |
4. | VSS Kosice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
5. | Dubnica | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Banska Bystrica | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 13 | |
7. | Nitra | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 13 | |
8. | Senica | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | Dun. Streda | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 11 | |
10. | Presov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
11. | Trnava | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 7 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 33 | |
2. | Zilina | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:9 | 23 | 32 | |
3. | Ruzomberok | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 27 | |
4. | VSS Kosice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 24 | |
5. | Nitra | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 21 | |
6. | Banska Bystrica | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
7. | Dubnica | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 19 | |
8. | Senica | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | 17 | |
9. | Presov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | 17 | |
10. | Trnava | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 26:25 | 1 | 16 | |
11. | Dun. Streda | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | 12 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 43:11 | 32 | 45 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 43 | |
3. | Ruzomberok | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 34 | |
4. | Banska Bystrica | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 31 | |
5. | Dubnica | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 26 | |
6. | Trnava | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 35:29 | 6 | 25 | |
7. | Senica | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | 25 | |
8. | VSS Kosice | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 25 | |
9. | Nitra | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 24 | |
10. | Presov | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 21:27 | -6 | 21 | |
11. | Dun. Streda | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | 15 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19:38 | -19 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 48:14 | 34 | 54 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 39:17 | 22 | 53 | |
3. | Ruzomberok | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 26:22 | 4 | 41 | |
4. | Banska Bystrica | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 33:27 | 6 | 40 | |
5. | Senica | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | 33 | |
6. | Trnava | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 40:35 | 5 | 31 | |
7. | Nitra | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | 31 | |
8. | Presov | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 26:29 | -3 | 31 | |
9. | Dubnica | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 20:32 | -12 | 29 | |
10. | VSS Kosice | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 23:44 | -21 | 26 | |
11. | Dun. Streda | 25 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | 23 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 30:44 | -14 | 20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 53:15 | 38 | 66 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 46:24 | 22 | 61 | |
3. | Banska Bystrica | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:29 | 15 | 53 | |
4. | Ruzomberok | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | 44 | |
5. | Nitra | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39:39 | 0 | 41 | |
6. | Trnava | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 52:43 | 9 | 40 | |
7. | Senica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31:36 | -5 | 40 | |
8. | Presov | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29:35 | -6 | 34 | |
9. | Dubnica | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:41 | -15 | 33 | |
10. | Dun. Streda | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 27:43 | -16 | 32 | |
11. | VSS Kosice | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30:56 | -26 | 29 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32:50 | -18 | 25 |