# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Ruzomberok | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 15 | |
3. | VSS Kosice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Nitra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:10 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Banska Bystrica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Dubnica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | Dun. Streda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Presov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
10. | Trnava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Senica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 27 | |
2. | Ruzomberok | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 27 | |
3. | Banska Bystrica | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19:8 | 11 | 22 | |
4. | Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 21 | |
5. | Trnava | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | 14 | 19 | |
6. | VSS Kosice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 19 | |
7. | Nitra | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Presov | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 16 | |
9. | Dubnica | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 15 | |
10. | Senica | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Dun. Streda | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
12. | Petrzalka | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 33:6 | 27 | 42 | |
2. | Banska Bystrica | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | Ruzomberok | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 34 | |
4. | Trnava | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:15 | 20 | 31 | |
5. | Slovan Bratislava | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 30 | |
6. | Nitra | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | 7 | 26 | |
7. | Presov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:7 | 10 | 25 | |
8. | VSS Kosice | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 22 | |
9. | Dubnica | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
10. | Dun. Streda | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 21 | |
11. | Petrzalka | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 20 | |
12. | Senica | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zilina | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 37:7 | 30 | 46 | |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 36 | |
3. | Ruzomberok | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 36 | |
4. | Banska Bystrica | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 35 | |
5. | Trnava | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 35:17 | 18 | 32 | |
6. | Nitra | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 29 | |
7. | Presov | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17:7 | 10 | 26 | |
8. | VSS Kosice | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 25 | |
9. | Petrzalka | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 23 | |
10. | Dubnica | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 22 | |
11. | Dun. Streda | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
12. | Senica | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 |