# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | I. Bratislava | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | 18 | 15 | |
2. | Rohoznik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Rusovce | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Bernolakovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
6. | Nova Dedinka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
7. | D. Luzna | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | MSK Senec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Tomasov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Slovan Most | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
11. | Modra | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Rovinka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 5 | |
13. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
14. | Vrakuna Bratislava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Domino | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
16. | Pezinok | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | I. Bratislava | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 41:3 | 38 | 30 | |
2. | Rohoznik | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | 17 | 25 | |
3. | Bernolakovo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | D. Luzna | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
6. | Nova Dedinka | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 17 | |
7. | Rusovce | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 17 | |
8. | Tomasov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | MSK Senec | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | |
10. | Modra | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | 12 | |
11. | Rovinka | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 9 | |
12. | Slovan Most | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | 8 | |
13. | Domino | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:26 | -18 | 6 | |
14. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | 3 | |
15. | Vrakuna Bratislava | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:42 | -36 | 3 | |
16. | Pezinok | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | I. Bratislava | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 43:4 | 39 | 34 | |
2. | Rohoznik | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 29 | |
3. | D. Luzna | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 24 | |
4. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 21 | |
5. | Bernolakovo | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 20 | |
6. | Nova Dedinka | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 | |
7. | Rusovce | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 18 | |
8. | Tomasov | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 18 | |
9. | Rovinka | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 | |
10. | MSK Senec | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 14 | |
11. | Modra | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 12 | |
12. | Slovan Most | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | 11 | |
13. | Domino | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | 6 | |
14. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | 4 | |
15. | Pezinok | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | 4 | |
16. | Vrakuna Bratislava | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:48 | -39 | 4 |