# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malacky | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Rovinka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 9 | |
4. | Slovan Most | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | MSK Senec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | D. Luzna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Domino | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Rohoznik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 7 | |
10. | Nova Dedinka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | Pezinok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 5 | |
12. | Kalinkovo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Rusovce | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
14. | Bernolakovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Tomasov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Jarovce | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 34:10 | 24 | 27 | |
2. | Malacky | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:5 | 23 | 25 | |
3. | Rovinka | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27:7 | 20 | 24 | |
4. | MSK Senec | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Rusovce | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Pezinok | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 15 | |
7. | Tomasov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 14 | |
8. | D. Luzna | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 12 | |
9. | Slovan Most | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 11 | |
10. | Kalinkovo | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
11. | Bernolakovo | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | 10 | |
13. | Domino | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
14. | Nova Dedinka | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 | |
15. | Rohoznik | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 7 | |
16. | Jarovce | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:28 | -20 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malacky | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40:6 | 34 | 40 | |
2. | Rovinka | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 42:13 | 29 | 39 | |
3. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 39:15 | 24 | 33 | |
4. | Rusovce | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:15 | 10 | 28 | |
5. | Tomasov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 25 | |
6. | MSK Senec | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 23 | |
7. | Slovan Most | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 21 | |
8. | Pezinok | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 19 | |
9. | Kalinkovo | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 18 | |
10. | Domino | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 16 | |
11. | Nova Dedinka | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 16 | |
12. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 15 | |
13. | D. Luzna | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 14 | |
14. | Bernolakovo | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 13 | |
15. | Rohoznik | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | 11 | |
16. | Jarovce | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11:42 | -31 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rovinka | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 55:17 | 38 | 52 | |
2. | Malacky | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 46:11 | 35 | 52 | |
3. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 53:22 | 31 | 42 | |
4. | Tomasov | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 34:24 | 10 | 32 | |
5. | Rusovce | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 27:24 | 3 | 30 | |
6. | MSK Senec | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 19:16 | 3 | 28 | |
7. | Nova Dedinka | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 26 | |
8. | Slovan Most | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 26 | |
9. | Domino | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 25 | |
10. | Bernolakovo | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 23 | |
11. | Kalinkovo | 20 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 23 | |
12. | D. Luzna | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 22 | |
13. | Pezinok | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | 21 | |
14. | Rohoznik | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 21:40 | -19 | 18 | |
15. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 12:34 | -22 | 15 | |
16. | Jarovce | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 21:51 | -30 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rovinka | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 67:21 | 46 | 64 | |
2. | Malacky | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 54:12 | 42 | 61 | |
3. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 25 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 65:27 | 38 | 54 | |
4. | Tomasov | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 48:27 | 21 | 45 | |
5. | Rusovce | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 38:32 | 6 | 40 | |
6. | MSK Senec | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 26:19 | 7 | 37 | |
7. | Domino | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | 30 | |
8. | Nova Dedinka | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | 29 | |
9. | Slovan Most | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 28:38 | -10 | 29 | |
10. | D. Luzna | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | 28 | |
11. | Pezinok | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | 28 | |
12. | Rohoznik | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 26:47 | -21 | 25 | |
13. | Bernolakovo | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 25:39 | -14 | 24 | |
14. | Kalinkovo | 25 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 19:36 | -17 | 24 | |
15. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 21:45 | -24 | 21 | |
16. | Jarovce | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 28:62 | -34 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rovinka | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 85:27 | 58 | 77 | |
2. | Malacky | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 64:18 | 46 | 71 | |
3. | Ivanka pri Dunaji | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 78:35 | 43 | 66 | |
4. | Tomasov | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:36 | 22 | 51 | |
5. | Rusovce | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:35 | 6 | 46 | |
6. | MSK Senec | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 35:25 | 10 | 45 | |
7. | Slovan Most | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | 40 | |
8. | Nova Dedinka | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | 36 | |
9. | Domino | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:46 | -11 | 36 | |
10. | Pezinok | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 29:50 | -21 | 32 | |
11. | NSK 1922 Bratislava | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 32:49 | -17 | 31 | |
12. | D. Luzna | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 27:45 | -18 | 31 | |
13. | Rohoznik | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:54 | -23 | 30 | |
14. | Bernolakovo | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 34:49 | -15 | 29 | |
15. | Kalinkovo | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 21:53 | -32 | 24 | |
16. | Jarovce | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 36:70 | -34 | 18 |