# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hajduk 1912 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
2. | Vrsac | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:29 | 3.9 | |
3. | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:39 | 3.8 | |
4. | Jedinstvo SP | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:40 | 3.4 | |
5. | Borac Sakule | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
6. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Kikinda | 15 | 15 | 0 | 8:36 | 2.9 | |
8. | Omladinac NB | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
9. | Feniks 1995 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:10 | 1.7 | |
10. | Stari Grad | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
11. | Tekstilac Odzaci | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:24 | 3.2 | |
12. | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
13. | Radnicki 1912 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
14. | Becej | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:33 | 4 | |
15. | 1. Maj Ruma | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
16. | Borac Sajkas | 15 | 13 | 2 | 10:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hajduk 1912 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
2. | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:39 | 3.8 | |
3. | Tekstilac Odzaci | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:24 | 3.2 | |
4. | Becej | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:33 | 4 | |
5. | Vrsac | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:29 | 3.9 | |
6. | Borac Sakule | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
7. | Jedinstvo SP | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11:40 | 3.4 | |
8. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
10. | 1. Maj Ruma | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
11. | Radnicki 1912 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
12. | Kikinda | 15 | 11 | 4 | 8:36 | 2.9 | |
13. | Stari Grad | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
14. | Omladinac NB | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
15. | Borac Sajkas | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Feniks 1995 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hajduk 1912 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
2. | Becej | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:33 | 4 | |
3. | Vrsac | 15 | 11 | 4 | 30:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:39 | 3.8 | |
5. | Jedinstvo SP | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:40 | 3.4 | |
6. | Stari Grad | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
7. | Tekstilac Odzaci | 15 | 9 | 6 | 24:24 | 3.2 | |
8. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
10. | 1. Maj Ruma | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
11. | Radnicki 1912 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
12. | Kikinda | 15 | 8 | 7 | 8:36 | 2.9 | |
13. | Borac Sakule | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
14. | Omladinac NB | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
15. | Borac Sajkas | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Feniks 1995 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Becej | 15 | 10 | 5 | 27:33 | 4 | |
2. | Hajduk 1912 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Vrsac | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:39 | 3.8 | |
5. | Jedinstvo SP | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:40 | 3.4 | |
6. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Kikinda | 15 | 5 | 10 | 8:36 | 2.9 | |
8. | Stari Grad | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
9. | Tekstilac Odzaci | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:24 | 3.2 | |
10. | Borac Sakule | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
11. | 1. Maj Ruma | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Omladinac NB | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
13. | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
14. | Radnicki 1912 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
15. | Borac Sajkas | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Feniks 1995 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrsac | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30:29 | 3.9 | |
2. | Becej | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:33 | 4 | |
3. | Hajduk 1912 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
4. | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:39 | 3.8 | |
5. | Jedinstvo SP | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:40 | 3.4 | |
6. | Stari Grad | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
7. | Tekstilac Odzaci | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:24 | 3.2 | |
8. | Kikinda | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:36 | 2.9 | |
9. | Borac Sakule | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
10. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | 1. Maj Ruma | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
13. | Radnicki 1912 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
14. | Omladinac NB | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
15. | Borac Sajkas | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Feniks 1995 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hajduk 1912 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
2. | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:39 | 3.8 | |
3. | Becej | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:33 | 4 | |
4. | Vrsac | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:29 | 3.9 | |
5. | Stari Grad | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
6. | Jedinstvo SP | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:40 | 3.4 | |
7. | Tekstilac Odzaci | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:24 | 3.2 | |
8. | Kikinda | 15 | 2 | 13 | 8:36 | 2.9 | |
9. | Borac Sakule | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
10. | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
11. | 1. Maj Ruma | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
12. | Omladinac NB | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
13. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
14. | Radnicki 1912 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
15. | Borac Sajkas | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Feniks 1995 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:10 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:39 | 3.8 | |
2. | Jedinstvo SP | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:40 | 3.4 | |
3. | Tekstilac Odzaci | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:24 | 3.2 | |
4. | Hajduk 1912 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:37 | 4.1 | |
5. | Becej | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:33 | 4 | |
6. | Vrsac | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:29 | 3.9 | |
7. | Stari Grad | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:37 | 3.2 | |
8. | Borac Sakule | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:21 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
10. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Kikinda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:36 | 2.9 | |
12. | 1. Maj Ruma | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:24 | 2.7 | |
13. | Radnicki 1912 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.6 | |
14. | Omladinac NB | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:19 | 2.5 | |
15. | Borac Sajkas | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | Feniks 1995 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:10 | 1.7 |