# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Becej | 38 | 37 | 1 | 80:56 | 3.6 | |
2. | Mladost GAT | 38 | 37 | 1 | 97:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Sloboda NK | 38 | 37 | 1 | 34:76 | 2.9 | |
4. | Dinamo Pancevo | 38 | 37 | 1 | 56:51 | 2.8 | |
5. | Tisa Adorjan | 38 | 37 | 1 | 58:45 | 2.7 | |
6. | Hajduk 1912 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 67:52 | 3.1 | |
7. | Feniks 1995 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 61:53 | 3 | |
8. | Vrsac | 38 | 36 | 2 | 71:34 | 2.8 | |
9. | Borac Sakule | 38 | 36 | 2 | 62:46 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kozara BVS | 38 | 35 | 3 | 37:97 | 3.5 | |
11. | Backa 1901 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 48:73 | 3.2 | |
12. | Stari Banovci | 38 | 34 | 4 | 35:89 | 3.3 | |
13. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 38 | 34 | 4 | 61:56 | 3.1 | |
14. | Vojvodina Perlez | 38 | 34 | 4 | 22:88 | 2.9 | |
15. | Sloga Conoplja | 38 | 34 | 4 | 32:73 | 2.8 | |
16. | Jedinstvo SP | 38 | 34 | 4 | 46:48 | 2.5 | |
17. | Radnicki 1912 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 89:37 | 3.3 | |
18. | Stari Grad | 38 | 33 | 5 | 58:48 | 2.8 | |
19. | Omladinac NB | 38 | 33 | 5 | 57:32 | 2.3 | |
20. | 1. Maj Ruma | 38 | 32 | 6 | 45:34 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozara BVS | 38 | 33 | 5 | 37:97 | 3.5 | |
2. | Feniks 1995 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 61:53 | 3 | |
3. | Vrsac | 38 | 33 | 5 | 71:34 | 2.8 | |
4. | Radnicki 1912 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 89:37 | 3.3 | |
5. | Becej | 38 | 31 | 7 | 80:56 | 3.6 | |
6. | Backa 1901 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 48:73 | 3.2 | |
7. | Hajduk 1912 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 67:52 | 3.1 | |
8. | Stari Banovci | 38 | 30 | 8 | 35:89 | 3.3 | |
9. | Mladost GAT | 38 | 30 | 8 | 97:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 38 | 30 | 8 | 61:56 | 3.1 | |
11. | Dinamo Pancevo | 38 | 30 | 8 | 56:51 | 2.8 | |
12. | Tisa Adorjan | 38 | 30 | 8 | 58:45 | 2.7 | |
13. | Sloboda NK | 38 | 29 | 9 | 34:76 | 2.9 | |
14. | Borac Sakule | 38 | 29 | 9 | 62:46 | 2.8 | |
15. | Sloga Conoplja | 38 | 29 | 9 | 32:73 | 2.8 | |
16. | Vojvodina Perlez | 38 | 28 | 10 | 22:88 | 2.9 | |
17. | Jedinstvo SP | 38 | 27 | 11 | 46:48 | 2.5 | |
18. | Omladinac NB | 38 | 26 | 12 | 57:32 | 2.3 | |
19. | 1. Maj Ruma | 38 | 25 | 13 | 45:34 | 2.1 | |
20. | Stari Grad | 38 | 23 | 15 | 58:48 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozara BVS | 38 | 28 | 10 | 37:97 | 3.5 | |
2. | Becej | 38 | 27 | 11 | 80:56 | 3.6 | |
3. | Backa 1901 | 38 | 26 | 12 | 48:73 | 3.2 | |
4. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 38 | 25 | 13 | 61:56 | 3.1 | |
5. | Radnicki 1912 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 89:37 | 3.3 | |
6. | Stari Banovci | 38 | 24 | 14 | 35:89 | 3.3 | |
7. | Hajduk 1912 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 67:52 | 3.1 | |
8. | Feniks 1995 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 61:53 | 3 | |
9. | Borac Sakule | 38 | 23 | 15 | 62:46 | 2.8 | |
10. | Mladost GAT | 38 | 21 | 17 | 97:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Dinamo Pancevo | 38 | 21 | 17 | 56:51 | 2.8 | |
12. | Sloga Conoplja | 38 | 21 | 17 | 32:73 | 2.8 | |
13. | Sloboda NK | 38 | 20 | 18 | 34:76 | 2.9 | |
14. | Vrsac | 38 | 20 | 18 | 71:34 | 2.8 | |
15. | Vojvodina Perlez | 38 | 19 | 19 | 22:88 | 2.9 | |
16. | Stari Grad | 38 | 19 | 19 | 58:48 | 2.8 | |
17. | Tisa Adorjan | 38 | 19 | 19 | 58:45 | 2.7 | |
18. | Jedinstvo SP | 38 | 18 | 20 | 46:48 | 2.5 | |
19. | Omladinac NB | 38 | 15 | 23 | 57:32 | 2.3 | |
20. | 1. Maj Ruma | 38 | 13 | 25 | 45:34 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Becej | 38 | 18 | 20 | 80:56 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kozara BVS | 38 | 18 | 20 | 37:97 | 3.5 | |
3. | Stari Banovci | 38 | 17 | 21 | 35:89 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mladost GAT | 38 | 17 | 21 | 97:28 | 3.3 | |
5. | Radnicki 1912 | 38 | 16 | 22 | 89:37 | 3.3 | |
6. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 38 | 16 | 22 | 61:56 | 3.1 | |
7. | Hajduk 1912 | 38 | 14 | 24 | 67:52 | 3.1 | |
8. | Feniks 1995 | 38 | 14 | 24 | 61:53 | 3 | |
9. | Backa 1901 | 38 | 13 | 25 | 48:73 | 3.2 | |
10. | Vojvodina Perlez | 38 | 12 | 26 | 22:88 | 2.9 | |
11. | Sloboda NK | 38 | 11 | 27 | 34:76 | 2.9 | |
12. | Dinamo Pancevo | 38 | 11 | 27 | 56:51 | 2.8 | |
13. | Sloga Conoplja | 38 | 11 | 27 | 32:73 | 2.8 | |
14. | Stari Grad | 38 | 11 | 27 | 58:48 | 2.8 | |
15. | Borac Sakule | 38 | 10 | 28 | 62:46 | 2.8 | |
16. | Tisa Adorjan | 38 | 10 | 28 | 58:45 | 2.7 | |
17. | Jedinstvo SP | 38 | 8 | 30 | 46:48 | 2.5 | |
18. | Omladinac NB | 38 | 8 | 30 | 57:32 | 2.3 | |
19. | Vrsac | 38 | 7 | 31 | 71:34 | 2.8 | |
20. | 1. Maj Ruma | 38 | 6 | 32 | 45:34 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mladost GAT | 38 | 12 | 26 | 97:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Becej | 38 | 11 | 27 | 80:56 | 3.6 | |
3. | Stari Banovci | 38 | 11 | 27 | 35:89 | 3.3 | |
4. | Kozara BVS | 38 | 10 | 28 | 37:97 | 3.5 | |
5. | Radnicki 1912 | 38 | 9 | 29 | 89:37 | 3.3 | |
6. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 38 | 9 | 29 | 61:56 | 3.1 | |
7. | Vojvodina Perlez | 38 | 9 | 29 | 22:88 | 2.9 | |
8. | Backa 1901 | 38 | 8 | 30 | 48:73 | 3.2 | |
9. | Hajduk 1912 | 38 | 7 | 31 | 67:52 | 3.1 | |
10. | Sloboda NK | 38 | 7 | 31 | 34:76 | 2.9 | |
11. | Borac Sakule | 38 | 7 | 31 | 62:46 | 2.8 | |
12. | Stari Grad | 38 | 7 | 31 | 58:48 | 2.8 | |
13. | Feniks 1995 | 38 | 6 | 32 | 61:53 | 3 | |
14. | Dinamo Pancevo | 38 | 6 | 32 | 56:51 | 2.8 | |
15. | Sloga Conoplja | 38 | 6 | 32 | 32:73 | 2.8 | |
16. | Tisa Adorjan | 38 | 6 | 32 | 58:45 | 2.7 | |
17. | Jedinstvo SP | 38 | 5 | 33 | 46:48 | 2.5 | |
18. | Omladinac NB | 38 | 5 | 33 | 57:32 | 2.3 | |
19. | Vrsac | 38 | 3 | 35 | 71:34 | 2.8 | |
20. | 1. Maj Ruma | 38 | 2 | 36 | 45:34 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Becej | 38 | 6 | 32 | 80:56 | 3.6 | |
2. | Radnicki 1912 | 38 | 6 | 32 | 89:37 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kozara BVS | 38 | 5 | 33 | 37:97 | 3.5 | |
4. | Mladost GAT | 38 | 5 | 33 | 97:28 | 3.3 | |
5. | Backa 1901 | 38 | 5 | 33 | 48:73 | 3.2 | |
6. | Vojvodina Perlez | 38 | 5 | 33 | 22:88 | 2.9 | |
7. | Stari Grad | 38 | 5 | 33 | 58:48 | 2.8 | |
8. | Hajduk 1912 | 38 | 4 | 34 | 67:52 | 3.1 | |
9. | Sloboda NK | 38 | 4 | 34 | 34:76 | 2.9 | |
10. | Stari Banovci | 38 | 3 | 35 | 35:89 | 3.3 | |
11. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 38 | 3 | 35 | 61:56 | 3.1 | |
12. | Sloga Conoplja | 38 | 3 | 35 | 32:73 | 2.8 | |
13. | Feniks 1995 | 38 | 2 | 36 | 61:53 | 3 | |
14. | Dinamo Pancevo | 38 | 2 | 36 | 56:51 | 2.8 | |
15. | Vrsac | 38 | 2 | 36 | 71:34 | 2.8 | |
16. | Borac Sakule | 38 | 2 | 36 | 62:46 | 2.8 | |
17. | Jedinstvo SP | 38 | 2 | 36 | 46:48 | 2.5 | |
18. | Omladinac NB | 38 | 2 | 36 | 57:32 | 2.3 | |
19. | Tisa Adorjan | 38 | 1 | 37 | 58:45 | 2.7 | |
20. | 1. Maj Ruma | 38 | 1 | 37 | 45:34 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Becej | 38 | 5 | 33 | 80:56 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kozara BVS | 38 | 4 | 34 | 37:97 | 3.5 | |
3. | Radnicki 1912 | 38 | 4 | 34 | 89:37 | 3.3 | |
4. | Stari Grad | 38 | 4 | 34 | 58:48 | 2.8 | |
5. | Stari Banovci | 38 | 3 | 35 | 35:89 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hajduk 1912 | 38 | 3 | 35 | 67:52 | 3.1 | |
7. | Mladost GAT | 38 | 2 | 36 | 97:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | Vojvodina Perlez | 38 | 2 | 36 | 22:88 | 2.9 | |
9. | Sloboda NK | 38 | 2 | 36 | 34:76 | 2.9 | |
10. | Vrsac | 38 | 2 | 36 | 71:34 | 2.8 | |
11. | Backa 1901 | 38 | 1 | 37 | 48:73 | 3.2 | |
12. | Borac Sakule | 38 | 1 | 37 | 62:46 | 2.8 | |
13. | Sloga Conoplja | 38 | 1 | 37 | 32:73 | 2.8 | |
14. | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 38 | 0 | 38 | 61:56 | 3.1 | |
15. | Feniks 1995 | 38 | 0 | 38 | 61:53 | 3 | |
16. | Dinamo Pancevo | 38 | 0 | 38 | 56:51 | 2.8 | |
17. | Tisa Adorjan | 38 | 0 | 38 | 58:45 | 2.7 | |
18. | Jedinstvo SP | 38 | 0 | 38 | 46:48 | 2.5 | |
19. | Omladinac NB | 38 | 0 | 38 | 57:32 | 2.3 | |
20. | 1. Maj Ruma | 38 | 0 | 38 | 45:34 | 2.1 |