# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teleoptik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Zemun | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Brodarac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | BASK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Jedinstvo Surcin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
6. | Zvezdara | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Prva Iskra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | 7 | |
9. | Studentski Grad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 6 | |
10. | Polet Dorcol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | Sindjelic Beograd | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Torlak | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Padinska Skela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | Usce | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 | |
15. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
16. | Rad Beograd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zemun | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:8 | 17 | 24 | |
2. | Teleoptik | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20:5 | 15 | 24 | |
3. | Brodarac | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 22 | |
4. | BASK | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 19 | |
5. | Jedinstvo Surcin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 18 | |
6. | Studentski Grad | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | 16 | |
7. | Sindjelic Beograd | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | Polet Dorcol | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 13 | |
10. | Zvezdara | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 12 | |
11. | Prva Iskra | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 | |
13. | Padinska Skela | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 11 | |
14. | Usce | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:15 | -7 | 4 | |
15. | Torlak | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 4 | |
16. | Rad Beograd | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:26 | -21 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teleoptik | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 31:8 | 23 | 36 | |
2. | Zemun | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 34 | |
3. | Brodarac | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 29 | |
4. | BASK | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:8 | 13 | 24 | |
5. | Sindjelic Beograd | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
6. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 22 | |
7. | Prva Iskra | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 22 | |
8. | Padinska Skela | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 21 | |
9. | Studentski Grad | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 21 | |
10. | Zvezdara | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 | |
11. | Jedinstvo Surcin | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
12. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 20 | |
13. | Polet Dorcol | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 17 | |
14. | Usce | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | 10 | |
15. | Torlak | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:25 | -14 | 8 | |
16. | Rad Beograd | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8:34 | -26 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teleoptik | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 43:17 | 26 | 44 | |
2. | Zemun | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 42:17 | 25 | 43 | |
3. | Zvezdara | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 31:20 | 11 | 33 | |
4. | Prva Iskra | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 32 | |
5. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30:27 | 3 | 31 | |
6. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 30 | |
7. | Brodarac | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:18 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | BASK | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 24:12 | 12 | 28 | |
9. | Jedinstvo Surcin | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 27 | |
10. | Padinska Skela | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | 25 | |
11. | Studentski Grad | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | 25 | |
12. | Sindjelic Beograd | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 24 | |
13. | Polet Dorcol | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | 22 | |
14. | Usce | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | 21 | |
15. | Rad Beograd | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13:37 | -24 | 13 | |
16. | Torlak | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16:36 | -20 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zemun | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 55:20 | 35 | 58 | |
2. | Teleoptik | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 52:20 | 32 | 57 | |
3. | Zvezdara | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 46 | |
4. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36:32 | 4 | 39 | |
5. | Prva Iskra | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | 36 | |
6. | Jedinstvo Surcin | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 35 | |
7. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | 34 | |
8. | Brodarac | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33:30 | 3 | 32 | |
9. | Studentski Grad | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | 32 | |
10. | Usce | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:31 | 2 | 31 | |
11. | BASK | 25 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 26:20 | 6 | 30 | |
12. | Sindjelic Beograd | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | 30 | |
13. | Padinska Skela | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | 30 | |
14. | Polet Dorcol | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 21:26 | -5 | 28 | |
15. | Torlak | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 19:41 | -22 | 17 | |
16. | Rad Beograd | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 20:49 | -29 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zemun | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 55:20 | 35 | 58 | |
2. | Teleoptik | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 52:20 | 32 | 57 | |
3. | Zvezdara | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 46 | |
4. | Radnicki Obrenovac | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36:32 | 4 | 39 | |
5. | Prva Iskra | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | 36 | |
6. | Jedinstvo Surcin | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 35 | |
7. | Usce | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34:31 | 3 | 34 | |
8. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | 34 | |
9. | Brodarac | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33:30 | 3 | 32 | |
10. | Studentski Grad | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | 32 | |
11. | BASK | 25 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 26:20 | 6 | 30 | |
12. | Sindjelic Beograd | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | 30 | |
13. | Padinska Skela | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | 30 | |
14. | Polet Dorcol | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 21:26 | -5 | 28 | |
15. | Torlak | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 19:41 | -22 | 17 | |
16. | Rad Beograd | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20:52 | -32 | 16 |