# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Backa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Graficar Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 10 | |
4. | Radnicki Pirot | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Metalac | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Zarkovo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
8. | Kolubara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Zemun | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Trayal Krusevac | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Smederevo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
13. | Kabel Novi Sad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Din. Vranje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Sindjelic Beograd | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 | |
17. | Borac 1926 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Bezanija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Backa | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:3 | 12 | 22 | |
2. | Metalac | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 20 | |
3. | Graficar Beograd | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:8 | 12 | 19 | |
4. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Radnicki 1923 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | |
6. | Kabel Novi Sad | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Kolubara | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
8. | Radnicki Pirot | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | Novi Pazar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
10. | Zarkovo | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
11. | Zemun | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | 12 | |
12. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 11 | |
13. | Trayal Krusevac | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:8 | -4 | 8 | |
14. | Din. Vranje | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | 8 | |
15. | Smederevo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 7 | |
16. | Sindjelic Beograd | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | 2 | |
17. | Borac 1926 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Bezanija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Backa | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:7 | 16 | 32 | |
2. | Graficar Beograd | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:14 | 15 | 28 | |
3. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 28 | |
4. | Metalac | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 27 | |
5. | Kolubara | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 26 | |
6. | Kabel Novi Sad | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 26 | |
7. | Radnicki 1923 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 23 | |
8. | Radnicki Pirot | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 22 | |
9. | Zarkovo | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 22 | |
10. | Zemun | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 20 | |
11. | Novi Pazar | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 | |
12. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | 15 | |
13. | Trayal Krusevac | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:16 | -6 | 14 | |
14. | Din. Vranje | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | 14 | |
15. | Smederevo | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | 10 | |
16. | Sindjelic Beograd | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:31 | -21 | 9 | |
17. | Borac 1926 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Bezanija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 41 | |
2. | Backa | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 28:13 | 15 | 40 | |
3. | Graficar Beograd | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36:20 | 16 | 36 | |
4. | Kabel Novi Sad | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 35 | |
5. | Metalac | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 35 | |
6. | Kolubara | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 33 | |
7. | Radnicki 1923 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 20:14 | 6 | 30 | |
8. | Radnicki Pirot | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21:20 | 1 | 28 | |
9. | Novi Pazar | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20:22 | -2 | 25 | |
10. | Zarkovo | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 25 | |
11. | Zemun | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | 22 | |
12. | Smederevo | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 18:29 | -11 | 20 | |
13. | Din. Vranje | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 20:32 | -12 | 19 | |
14. | Trayal Krusevac | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 13:20 | -7 | 18 | |
15. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16:26 | -10 | 16 | |
16. | Sindjelic Beograd | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | 16 | |
17. | Borac 1926 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Bezanija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 48 | |
2. | Graficar Beograd | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 43:24 | 19 | 46 | |
3. | Backa | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 33:20 | 13 | 46 | |
4. | Metalac | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 33:27 | 6 | 44 | |
5. | Kabel Novi Sad | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 23:15 | 8 | 42 | |
6. | Kolubara | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 28:19 | 9 | 40 | |
7. | Radnicki 1923 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 22:18 | 4 | 35 | |
8. | Radnicki Pirot | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27:26 | 1 | 35 | |
9. | Zarkovo | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 33 | |
10. | Novi Pazar | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 25:26 | -1 | 32 | |
11. | Smederevo | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | 32 | |
12. | Zemun | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | 29 | |
13. | Din. Vranje | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 28 | |
14. | Trayal Krusevac | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 15:25 | -10 | 21 | |
15. | Sindjelic Beograd | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:49 | -25 | 20 | |
16. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17:34 | -17 | 17 | |
17. | Borac 1926 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Bezanija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Graficar Beograd | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 49:27 | 22 | 54 | |
2. | Zlatibor Cajetina | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 54 | |
3. | Backa | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 40:26 | 14 | 53 | |
4. | Metalac | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 41:34 | 7 | 53 | |
5. | Kabel Novi Sad | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 31:20 | 11 | 52 | |
6. | Kolubara | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 35:25 | 10 | 47 | |
7. | Radnicki Pirot | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 34:33 | 1 | 43 | |
8. | Radnicki 1923 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 31:26 | 5 | 42 | |
9. | Novi Pazar | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 32:31 | 1 | 40 | |
10. | Zarkovo | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | 40 | |
11. | Din. Vranje | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | 37 | |
12. | Zemun | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 25:29 | -4 | 33 | |
13. | Smederevo | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 27:47 | -20 | 32 | |
14. | Trayal Krusevac | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 21:30 | -9 | 31 | |
15. | Sindjelic Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:55 | -28 | 25 | |
16. | Buducnost Dobanovci | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 21:41 | -20 | 22 | |
17. | Borac 1926 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Bezanija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |