# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:20 | 4.1 | |
2. | Krasnodar U19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:22 | 3.4 | |
3. | FK Rostov U19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:23 | 3.3 | |
4. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10:30 | 3.3 | |
5. | Ufa U19 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 6:34 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ural U19 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 9:28 | 3.1 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:12 | 3 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:10 | 2.8 | |
9. | FK Orenburg U19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:8 | 2.3 | |
11. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
12. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:19 | 3.1 | |
13. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
14. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10:18 | 2.8 | |
15. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
16. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13:19 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 25:20 | 4.1 | |
2. | Krasnodar U19 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:22 | 3.4 | |
3. | Ural U19 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 9:28 | 3.1 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21:12 | 3 | |
5. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
6. | Ufa U19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6:34 | 3.3 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 24:10 | 2.8 | |
9. | FK Orenburg U19 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | FK Rostov U19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 10:30 | 3.3 | |
12. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
13. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
14. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:19 | 3.1 | |
15. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10:18 | 2.8 | |
16. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:8 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 25:20 | 4.1 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 24:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Krasnodar U19 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 15:22 | 3.4 | |
4. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
5. | Ufa U19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 6:34 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ural U19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 9:28 | 3.1 | |
7. | FK Rostov U19 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:23 | 3.3 | |
8. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 10:30 | 3.3 | |
9. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 12:19 | 3.1 | |
10. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:12 | 3 | |
11. | FK Orenburg U19 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
13. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
14. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10:18 | 2.8 | |
15. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:8 | 2.3 | |
16. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 25:20 | 4.1 | |
2. | Ufa U19 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6:34 | 3.3 | |
3. | Krasnodar U19 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:22 | 3.4 | |
4. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
5. | FK Rostov U19 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:23 | 3.3 | |
6. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10:30 | 3.3 | |
7. | Ural U19 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 9:28 | 3.1 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
9. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:12 | 3 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 24:10 | 2.8 | |
12. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | 2.8 | |
13. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
14. | FK Orenburg U19 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
15. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:8 | 2.3 | |
16. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:19 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Rostov U19 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:23 | 3.3 | |
2. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 10:30 | 3.3 | |
3. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25:20 | 4.1 | |
4. | Krasnodar U19 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | 3.4 | |
5. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
6. | Ufa U19 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 6:34 | 3.3 | |
7. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
9. | Ural U19 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 9:28 | 3.1 | |
10. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | 2.8 | |
11. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:19 | 3.1 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:12 | 3 | |
13. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
14. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 24:10 | 2.8 | |
15. | FK Orenburg U19 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
16. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:8 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 10:30 | 3.3 | |
3. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 25:20 | 4.1 | |
5. | Ufa U19 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 6:34 | 3.3 | |
6. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
7. | Krasnodar U19 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:22 | 3.4 | |
8. | FK Rostov U19 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:23 | 3.3 | |
9. | Ural U19 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9:28 | 3.1 | |
10. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 12:19 | 3.1 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:12 | 3 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24:10 | 2.8 | |
14. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:18 | 2.8 | |
15. | FK Orenburg U19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
16. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:8 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 10:30 | 3.3 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 25:20 | 4.1 | |
3. | Arsenal Tula U19 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | FK Rostov U19 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:23 | 3.3 | |
5. | Ufa U19 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 6:34 | 3.3 | |
6. | Zenit U19 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:18 | 3.2 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:19 | 3.2 | |
8. | Sochi U19 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 12:19 | 3.1 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow U19 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
10. | Krasnodar U19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | Ural U19 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:12 | 3 | |
13. | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 24:10 | 2.8 | |
14. | Tambov U19 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:18 | 2.8 | |
15. | FK Orenburg U19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:20 | 2.7 | |
16. | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:8 | 2.3 |