# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | 17 | 13 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Khimki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 13 | |
4. | Sochi | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 12 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
8. | Ural | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
11. | Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 4 | |
15. | Krasnodar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 2 | |
16. | Tambov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 35:9 | 26 | 25 | |
2. | Sochi | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 25 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 25 | |
4. | Khimki | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 25 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 22 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 19 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:11 | 11 | 19 | |
8. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 17 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 16 | |
10. | Ural | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Krasnodar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 14 | |
12. | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
13. | Ufa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:12 | 1 | 11 | |
14. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 11 | |
15. | FK Rostov | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
16. | Tambov | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 53:13 | 40 | 40 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 35 | |
3. | Sochi | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 34 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:10 | 17 | 32 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 30 | |
6. | Khimki | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 29 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 28 | |
8. | Krasnodar | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 25 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 25 | |
10. | Ural | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 24 | |
11. | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 22 | |
12. | Rubin Kazan | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 22 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 | |
14. | Ufa | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | 13 | |
15. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:23 | -18 | 11 | |
16. | Tambov | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | 8 |