# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Tomsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Luch | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | |
4. | Zenit | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Amkar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 10 | |
7. | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | FC Moscow | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | |
11. | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
14. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
15. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:10 | 17 | 28 | |
2. | Zenit | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 22 | |
3. | Luch | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 22 | |
4. | Tomsk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
5. | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | Amkar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 18 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 17 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:11 | 4 | 17 | |
9. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 16 | |
11. | FK Rostov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 15 | |
14. | FC Moscow | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 | |
15. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 9 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:23 | -15 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 36:16 | 20 | 37 | |
2. | Luch | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 35 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 32 | |
4. | Tomsk | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 31 | |
5. | Zenit | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 30 | |
6. | Rubin Kazan | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 30 | |
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 27 | |
9. | Amkar | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 26 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 24 | |
11. | FC Moscow | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 24 | |
12. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 22 | |
14. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 21 | |
15. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 14 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | 7 |