# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 15 | 0 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
2. | FK Elista | 15 | 15 | 0 | 9:36 | 3 | |
3. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 15 | 0 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
4. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:20 | 2 | |
9. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 13 | 2 | 8:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zenit | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
13. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
14. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:14 | 2.1 | |
15. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:10 | 2 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 14 | 1 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
2. | FK Elista | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:36 | 3 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
4. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
5. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
6. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 11 | 4 | 8:29 | 2.5 | |
7. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 11 | 4 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
8. | Zenit | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
11. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 17:14 | 2.1 | |
12. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:20 | 2 | |
13. | FK Rostov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 10:16 | 1.7 | |
14. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
15. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
16. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:10 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 10 | 5 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
2. | FK Elista | 15 | 8 | 7 | 9:36 | 3 | |
3. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:14 | 2.1 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
5. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 7 | 8 | 8:29 | 2.5 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
7. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
9. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
12. | Zenit | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
13. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
14. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:10 | 2 | |
15. | FK Rostov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:16 | 1.7 | |
16. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 3 | 12 | 10:20 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
4. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 5 | 10 | 8:29 | 2.5 | |
5. | FK Elista | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:36 | 3 | |
6. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
7. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:14 | 2.1 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:10 | 2 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
12. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zenit | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
15. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:20 | 2 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
2. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
5. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
6. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Zenit | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
9. | FK Elista | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:36 | 3 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:29 | 2.5 | |
12. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
13. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:20 | 2 | |
14. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:10 | 2 | |
15. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:14 | 2.1 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 2 | 13 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
2. | FK Elista | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:36 | 3 | |
3. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
4. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
6. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
7. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:20 | 2 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:10 | 2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:29 | 2.5 | |
12. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
13. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:14 | 2.1 | |
14. | Zenit | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
15. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:16 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14 | 35:17 | 3.5 | |
2. | FK Elista | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:36 | 3 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:30 | 2.7 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:27 | 2.5 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:10 | 2 | |
6. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:31 | 2.7 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
8. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:21 | 2.4 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
12. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:14 | 2.1 | |
13. | Zenit | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
15. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:20 | 2 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:16 | 1.7 |