# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 30 | 0 | 35:54 | 3 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 29 | 1 | 69:30 | 3.3 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 29 | 1 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 28 | 2 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
5. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 28 | 2 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 28 | 2 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
8. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 27 | 3 | 43:30 | 2.4 | |
9. | FK Elista | 30 | 27 | 3 | 15:58 | 2.4 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 27 | 3 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
11. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 26 | 4 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 26 | 4 | 50:20 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zenit | 30 | 26 | 4 | 38:26 | 2.1 | |
14. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 25 | 5 | 16:46 | 2.1 | |
15. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 25 | 5 | 26:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 30 | 23 | 7 | 24:27 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 26 | 4 | 35:54 | 3 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 25 | 5 | 69:30 | 3.3 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 22 | 8 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
4. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 22 | 8 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
5. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 22 | 8 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
6. | FK Elista | 30 | 21 | 9 | 15:58 | 2.4 | |
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 21 | 9 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 20 | 10 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 20 | 10 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
10. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 19 | 11 | 43:30 | 2.4 | |
11. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 19 | 11 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zenit | 30 | 19 | 11 | 38:26 | 2.1 | |
13. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 18 | 12 | 16:46 | 2.1 | |
14. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 18 | 12 | 26:29 | 1.8 | |
15. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 17 | 13 | 50:20 | 2.3 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 30 | 17 | 13 | 24:27 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 20 | 10 | 69:30 | 3.3 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 18 | 12 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 15 | 15 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 15 | 15 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
5. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 14 | 16 | 35:54 | 3 | |
6. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 14 | 16 | 43:30 | 2.4 | |
7. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 13 | 17 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
8. | FK Elista | 30 | 12 | 18 | 15:58 | 2.4 | |
9. | Zenit | 30 | 12 | 18 | 38:26 | 2.1 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 11 | 19 | 50:20 | 2.3 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 11 | 19 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
12. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 11 | 19 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
13. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 11 | 19 | 16:46 | 2.1 | |
14. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 9 | 21 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
15. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 8 | 22 | 26:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 30 | 8 | 22 | 24:27 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 12 | 18 | 69:30 | 3.3 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 11 | 19 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 10 | 20 | 35:54 | 3 | |
4. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 9 | 21 | 43:30 | 2.4 | |
5. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 9 | 21 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
6. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 8 | 22 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
7. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 7 | 23 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Elista | 30 | 6 | 24 | 15:58 | 2.4 | |
9. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 6 | 24 | 50:20 | 2.3 | |
10. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 6 | 24 | 16:46 | 2.1 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 5 | 25 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 4 | 26 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
14. | Zenit | 30 | 4 | 26 | 38:26 | 2.1 | |
15. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 3 | 27 | 26:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 24:27 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 7 | 23 | 69:30 | 3.3 | |
2. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 6 | 24 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 4 | 26 | 35:54 | 3 | |
4. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 4 | 26 | 43:30 | 2.4 | |
5. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 4 | 26 | 50:20 | 2.3 | |
6. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 3 | 27 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 3 | 27 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
9. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 3 | 27 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
10. | Zenit | 30 | 3 | 27 | 38:26 | 2.1 | |
11. | FK Elista | 30 | 2 | 28 | 15:58 | 2.4 | |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 2 | 28 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
13. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 2 | 28 | 16:46 | 2.1 | |
14. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
15. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 1 | 29 | 26:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:27 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 4 | 26 | 69:30 | 3.3 | |
2. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 3 | 27 | 35:54 | 3 | |
3. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 3 | 27 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 3 | 27 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
5. | FK Elista | 30 | 2 | 28 | 15:58 | 2.4 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 2 | 28 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 2 | 28 | 50:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
11. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
12. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 0 | 30 | 43:30 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zenit | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:26 | 2.1 | |
14. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 0 | 30 | 16:46 | 2.1 | |
15. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 0 | 30 | 26:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:27 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 2 | 28 | 69:30 | 3.3 | |
2. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 2 | 28 | 35:54 | 3 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 30 | 2 | 28 | 50:20 | 2.3 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 30 | 1 | 29 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
5. | FK Elista | 30 | 1 | 29 | 15:58 | 2.4 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 1 | 29 | 32:36 | 2.3 | |
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:35 | 2.7 | |
9. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 46:28 | 2.5 | |
10. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 30 | 0 | 30 | 43:30 | 2.4 | |
11. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 0 | 30 | 42:28 | 2.3 | |
12. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 0 | 30 | 25:45 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zenit | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:26 | 2.1 | |
14. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 0 | 30 | 16:46 | 2.1 | |
15. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 30 | 0 | 30 | 26:29 | 1.8 | |
16. | FK Rostov | 30 | 0 | 30 | 24:27 | 1.7 |