# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 8 | |
9. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 8 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
12. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 8 | |
13. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
14. | Zenit | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
15. | Krylya Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
16. | FK Elista | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 23 | |
3. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 22 | |
4. | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 20 | |
5. | Zenit | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:8 | 12 | 19 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 19 | |
7. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 18 | |
8. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 18 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 18 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 16 | |
12. | FK Rostov | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 13 | |
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 12 | |
14. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 11 | |
15. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 11 | |
16. | FK Elista | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2:15 | -13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 37 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:10 | 20 | 37 | |
3. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | 19 | 36 | |
4. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 30 | |
5. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 29 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 29 | |
7. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 29 | |
8. | Zenit | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:9 | 14 | 27 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 26 | |
10. | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 25 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 22 | |
12. | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 21 | |
13. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 20 | |
14. | FK Rostov | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:11 | 3 | 18 | |
15. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | 13 | |
16. | FK Elista | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:22 | -16 | 6 |