# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 17 | 17 | 0 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
2. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 9:35 | 2.6 | |
3. | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 27:31 | 3.4 | |
4. | Veles Moscow | 16 | 16 | 0 | 34:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 30:14 | 2.6 | |
6. | Vladimir | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kolomna | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15:24 | 2.3 | |
8. | Murom | 16 | 14 | 2 | 31:23 | 3.4 | |
9. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 14 | 2 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
10. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 14 | 2 | 15:29 | 2.8 | |
11. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 15:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 13 | 4 | 14:23 | 2.2 | |
13. | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 13 | 3 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
14. | Leningradets | 17 | 12 | 5 | 27:20 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 17 | 16 | 1 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
2. | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 15 | 2 | 27:31 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 14 | 2 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
4. | Veles Moscow | 16 | 14 | 2 | 34:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15:29 | 2.8 | |
6. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 30:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | Murom | 16 | 12 | 4 | 31:23 | 3.4 | |
8. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 15:26 | 2.6 | |
9. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 17 | 12 | 5 | 9:35 | 2.6 | |
10. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 12 | 5 | 14:23 | 2.2 | |
11. | Leningradets | 17 | 11 | 6 | 27:20 | 2.8 | |
12. | Vladimir | 17 | 11 | 6 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Kolomna | 17 | 9 | 8 | 15:24 | 2.3 | |
14. | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 12 | 5 | 27:31 | 3.4 | |
2. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 11 | 5 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
3. | Murom | 16 | 10 | 6 | 31:23 | 3.4 | |
4. | Veles Moscow | 16 | 10 | 6 | 34:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 17 | 9 | 8 | 9:35 | 2.6 | |
6. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 9 | 8 | 14:23 | 2.2 | |
7. | Leningradets | 17 | 8 | 9 | 27:20 | 2.8 | |
8. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 15:26 | 2.6 | |
9. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 17 | 8 | 9 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 7 | 9 | 15:29 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 30:14 | 2.6 | |
12. | Vladimir | 17 | 6 | 11 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Kolomna | 17 | 6 | 11 | 15:24 | 2.3 | |
14. | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Murom | 16 | 7 | 9 | 31:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 7 | 10 | 27:31 | 3.4 | |
3. | Leningradets | 17 | 7 | 10 | 27:20 | 2.8 | |
4. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 5 | 11 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15:29 | 2.8 | |
6. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 17 | 4 | 13 | 9:35 | 2.6 | |
7. | Veles Moscow | 16 | 3 | 13 | 34:13 | 2.9 | |
8. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 30:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:26 | 2.6 | |
10. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 17 | 3 | 14 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Vladimir | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
12. | Kolomna | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:24 | 2.3 | |
13. | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
14. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 2 | 15 | 14:23 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Murom | 16 | 6 | 10 | 31:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 27:31 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 4 | 12 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
4. | Leningradets | 17 | 4 | 13 | 27:20 | 2.8 | |
5. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:29 | 2.8 | |
6. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 30:14 | 2.6 | |
7. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:26 | 2.6 | |
8. | Vladimir | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kolomna | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:24 | 2.3 | |
10. | Veles Moscow | 16 | 2 | 14 | 34:13 | 2.9 | |
11. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 17 | 2 | 15 | 9:35 | 2.6 | |
12. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
13. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:23 | 2.2 | |
14. | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Murom | 16 | 3 | 13 | 31:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 27:31 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
4. | Veles Moscow | 16 | 2 | 14 | 34:13 | 2.9 | |
5. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:29 | 2.8 | |
6. | Leningradets | 17 | 2 | 15 | 27:20 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 30:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | Vladimir | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kolomna | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:24 | 2.3 | |
10. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
12. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 17 | 0 | 17 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
13. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 9:35 | 2.6 | |
14. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:23 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Murom | 16 | 2 | 14 | 31:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:31 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:27 | 3.3 | |
4. | Leningradets | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:20 | 2.8 | |
5. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:14 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kolomna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:24 | 2.3 | |
7. | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
8. | Veles Moscow | 16 | 0 | 16 | 34:13 | 2.9 | |
9. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:29 | 2.8 | |
10. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 17 | 0 | 17 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
12. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 9:35 | 2.6 | |
13. | Vladimir | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:17 | 2.4 | |
14. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:23 | 2.2 |