# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veles Moscow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Vladimir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Murom | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 9 | |
5. | Olimp Khimki | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 8 | |
7. | Leningradets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Kolomna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Rodina Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 7 | |
11. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Pskov 747 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
13. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | 0 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veles Moscow | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 26 | |
2. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 23 | |
3. | Vladimir | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Olimp Khimki | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 18 | |
5. | Murom | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 17 | |
6. | Zenit 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 16 | |
7. | Leningradets | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Rodina Moscow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | Pskov 747 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 10 | |
10. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 8 | |
11. | Kolomna | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 | |
12. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | 6 | |
13. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | 6 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veles Moscow | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:12 | 21 | 35 | |
2. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 32 | |
3. | Zenit 2 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 26 | |
4. | Vladimir | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 26 | |
5. | Olimp Khimki | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 25 | |
6. | Murom | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 24 | |
7. | Leningradets | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 24 | |
8. | Rodina Moscow | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 21 | |
9. | Pskov 747 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | 20 | |
10. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 14 | |
11. | Kolomna | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | 14 | |
12. | Znamya Truda | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 14 | |
13. | Luki-Energiya | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | 10 | |
14. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9:29 | -20 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veles Moscow | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 36 | |
2. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 35 | |
3. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 32 | |
4. | Vladimir | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 30 | |
5. | Leningradets | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 28 | |
6. | Olimp Khimki | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 26 | |
7. | Murom | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 24 | |
8. | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | 22 | |
9. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | 21 | |
10. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | 17 | |
11. | Kolomna | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 | |
12. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 15 | |
13. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 13 | |
14. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9:35 | -26 | 6 |