# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 11:33 | 3.1 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 25:15 | 2.9 | |
3. | FC Akademia | 14 | 14 | 0 | 7:33 | 2.9 | |
4. | Maykop | 14 | 14 | 0 | 12:20 | 2.3 | |
5. | Legion Makhachkala | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:15 | 2.1 | |
6. | Dynamo Stavropol | 14 | 13 | 1 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | Mashuk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 14 | 13 | 1 | 22:13 | 2.5 | |
9. | FK Chayka | 14 | 13 | 1 | 26:8 | 2.4 | |
10. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:22 | 2.7 | |
11. | Biolog | 14 | 12 | 2 | 13:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | Kuban | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | SKA Rostov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10:16 | 1.9 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 14 | 12 | 2 | 7:20 | 1.9 | |
15. | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:14 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 11:33 | 3.1 | |
2. | Mashuk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Dynamo Stavropol | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
4. | FC Akademia | 14 | 11 | 3 | 7:33 | 2.9 | |
5. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 25:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 14 | 10 | 4 | 16:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | FK Chayka | 14 | 10 | 4 | 26:8 | 2.4 | |
8. | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 10 | 4 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Maykop | 14 | 10 | 4 | 12:20 | 2.3 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 14 | 9 | 5 | 22:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Biolog | 14 | 9 | 5 | 13:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | Kuban | 14 | 9 | 5 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Legion Makhachkala | 14 | 8 | 6 | 15:15 | 2.1 | |
14. | SKA Rostov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 10:16 | 1.9 | |
15. | Angust Nazran | 14 | 8 | 6 | 7:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Akademia | 14 | 11 | 3 | 7:33 | 2.9 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 25:15 | 2.9 | |
3. | Dynamo Stavropol | 14 | 8 | 6 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
4. | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 11:33 | 3.1 | |
5. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 14 | 7 | 7 | 16:22 | 2.7 | |
6. | Mashuk | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
7. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22:13 | 2.5 | |
8. | Biolog | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kuban | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | SKA Rostov | 14 | 5 | 9 | 10:16 | 1.9 | |
12. | FK Chayka | 14 | 4 | 10 | 26:8 | 2.4 | |
13. | Maykop | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12:20 | 2.3 | |
14. | Legion Makhachkala | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:15 | 2.1 | |
15. | Angust Nazran | 14 | 4 | 10 | 7:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Stavropol | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 25:15 | 2.9 | |
3. | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 11:33 | 3.1 | |
4. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:22 | 2.7 | |
5. | Biolog | 14 | 4 | 10 | 13:22 | 2.5 | |
6. | FK Chayka | 14 | 4 | 10 | 26:8 | 2.4 | |
7. | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | FC Akademia | 14 | 3 | 11 | 7:33 | 2.9 | |
9. | Mashuk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kuban | 14 | 3 | 11 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
11. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | Maykop | 14 | 2 | 12 | 12:20 | 2.3 | |
13. | Legion Makhachkala | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:15 | 2.1 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 14 | 2 | 12 | 7:20 | 1.9 | |
15. | SKA Rostov | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Stavropol | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:33 | 3.1 | |
3. | FK Chayka | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:22 | 2.7 | |
5. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:13 | 2.5 | |
6. | Biolog | 14 | 2 | 12 | 13:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:15 | 2.9 | |
8. | FC Akademia | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7:33 | 2.9 | |
9. | Mashuk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
10. | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Maykop | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12:20 | 2.3 | |
12. | Kuban | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Legion Makhachkala | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:15 | 2.1 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7:20 | 1.9 | |
15. | SKA Rostov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Stavropol | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11:33 | 3.1 | |
3. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:22 | 2.7 | |
4. | Mashuk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:13 | 2.5 | |
6. | Biolog | 14 | 1 | 13 | 13:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Maykop | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Legion Makhachkala | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:15 | 2.1 | |
9. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 25:15 | 2.9 | |
10. | FC Akademia | 14 | 0 | 14 | 7:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | FK Chayka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:8 | 2.4 | |
12. | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kuban | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
14. | SKA Rostov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:16 | 1.9 | |
15. | Angust Nazran | 14 | 0 | 14 | 7:20 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Stavropol | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 11:33 | 3.1 | |
3. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:22 | 2.7 | |
4. | Mashuk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:13 | 2.5 | |
6. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 25:15 | 2.9 | |
7. | FC Akademia | 14 | 0 | 14 | 7:33 | 2.9 | |
8. | Biolog | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | FK Chayka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:8 | 2.4 | |
10. | Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Maykop | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12:20 | 2.3 | |
12. | Kuban | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Legion Makhachkala | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:15 | 2.1 | |
14. | SKA Rostov | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:16 | 1.9 | |
15. | Angust Nazran | 14 | 0 | 14 | 7:20 | 1.9 |