# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 14 | 0 | 10:52 | 4.4 | |
2. | Kamaz | 14 | 14 | 0 | 45:9 | 3.9 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
5. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 14 | 0 | 34:12 | 3.3 | |
6. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 27:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 14 | 0 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | Tyumen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 22:9 | 2.2 | |
9. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
10. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Ural 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:19 | 2.5 | |
12. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 13 | 1 | 11:18 | 2.1 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:5 | 2 | |
14. | Nosta | 14 | 12 | 2 | 23:20 | 3.1 | |
15. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 11 | 3 | 12:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 13 | 1 | 10:52 | 4.4 | |
2. | Kamaz | 14 | 13 | 1 | 45:9 | 3.9 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
5. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
6. | Nosta | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | Ural 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 16:19 | 2.5 | |
8. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34:12 | 3.3 | |
9. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 27:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 10 | 4 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Tyumen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 22:9 | 2.2 | |
12. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 20:16 | 2.6 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 23:5 | 2 | |
14. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 8 | 6 | 12:13 | 1.8 | |
15. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 7 | 7 | 11:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10:52 | 4.4 | |
2. | Kamaz | 14 | 12 | 2 | 45:9 | 3.9 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
4. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
5. | Nosta | 14 | 10 | 4 | 23:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
7. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34:12 | 3.3 | |
8. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 27:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Ural 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 16:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 20:16 | 2.6 | |
11. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
12. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 6 | 8 | 11:18 | 2.1 | |
13. | Tyumen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22:9 | 2.2 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 4 | 10 | 23:5 | 2 | |
15. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 3 | 11 | 12:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaz | 14 | 10 | 4 | 45:9 | 3.9 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 8 | 6 | 10:52 | 4.4 | |
3. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 7 | 7 | 34:12 | 3.3 | |
4. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
5. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
6. | Nosta | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 27:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 20:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
10. | Ural 2 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:19 | 2.5 | |
11. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:18 | 2.1 | |
12. | Tyumen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:9 | 2.2 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 23:5 | 2 | |
14. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 2 | 12 | 12:13 | 1.8 | |
15. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:14 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 7 | 7 | 10:52 | 4.4 | |
2. | Kamaz | 14 | 4 | 10 | 45:9 | 3.9 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
5. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 3 | 11 | 34:12 | 3.3 | |
6. | Nosta | 14 | 2 | 12 | 23:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 27:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
10. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:5 | 2 | |
12. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12:13 | 1.8 | |
13. | Ural 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:19 | 2.5 | |
14. | Tyumen | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:9 | 2.2 | |
15. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 4 | 10 | 10:52 | 4.4 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
4. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 2 | 12 | 34:12 | 3.3 | |
5. | Nosta | 14 | 2 | 12 | 23:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kamaz | 14 | 1 | 13 | 45:9 | 3.9 | |
7. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
8. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Ural 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:19 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
12. | Tyumen | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:9 | 2.2 | |
13. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:18 | 2.1 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 23:5 | 2 | |
15. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 2 | 12 | 10:52 | 4.4 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:32 | 3.4 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
4. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 1 | 13 | 34:12 | 3.3 | |
5. | Nosta | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 27:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Kamaz | 14 | 0 | 14 | 45:9 | 3.9 | |
8. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 8:36 | 3.1 | |
9. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:16 | 2.6 | |
10. | Ural 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:19 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:14 | 2.3 | |
12. | Tyumen | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:9 | 2.2 | |
13. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:18 | 2.1 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 23:5 | 2 | |
15. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12:13 | 1.8 |