# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaz | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:16 | 3.3 | |
2. | Tyumen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 33:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 14 | 0 | 21:21 | 3 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 7:34 | 2.9 | |
6. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 14 | 0 | 20:17 | 2.6 | |
8. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 14 | 0 | 23:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | Ural 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:21 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 13 | 1 | 21:21 | 3 | |
11. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 26:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Nosta | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 12 | 2 | 5:48 | 3.8 | |
14. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11:27 | 2.7 | |
15. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22:10 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaz | 14 | 12 | 2 | 30:16 | 3.3 | |
2. | Tyumen | 14 | 12 | 2 | 33:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ural 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 23:21 | 3.1 | |
4. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5:48 | 3.8 | |
5. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 11 | 3 | 21:21 | 3 | |
6. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 7:34 | 2.9 | |
7. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 11 | 3 | 11:27 | 2.7 | |
8. | Nosta | 14 | 11 | 3 | 15:20 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 10 | 4 | 21:21 | 3 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 10 | 4 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 10 | 4 | 20:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 26:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
15. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 23:10 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamaz | 14 | 12 | 2 | 30:16 | 3.3 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 10 | 4 | 5:48 | 3.8 | |
3. | Ural 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 23:21 | 3.1 | |
4. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 9 | 5 | 21:21 | 3 | |
5. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 9 | 5 | 21:21 | 3 | |
6. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 9 | 5 | 20:17 | 2.6 | |
7. | Tyumen | 14 | 8 | 6 | 33:13 | 3.3 | |
8. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 7:34 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 8 | 6 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
10. | Nosta | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 7 | 7 | 23:10 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 11:27 | 2.7 | |
14. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26:11 | 2.6 | |
15. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 9:31 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 8 | 6 | 5:48 | 3.8 | |
2. | Ural 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23:21 | 3.1 | |
3. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 7:34 | 2.9 | |
4. | Kamaz | 14 | 5 | 9 | 30:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Tyumen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 33:13 | 3.3 | |
6. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21:21 | 3 | |
7. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21:21 | 3 | |
8. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 5 | 9 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
9. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 11:27 | 2.7 | |
10. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 4 | 10 | 22:10 | 2.3 | |
12. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 3 | 11 | 20:17 | 2.6 | |
14. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 23:10 | 2.4 | |
15. | Nosta | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 6 | 8 | 5:48 | 3.8 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
3. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:27 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kamaz | 14 | 2 | 12 | 30:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Tyumen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 33:13 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ural 2 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 23:21 | 3.1 | |
7. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 2 | 12 | 21:21 | 3 | |
8. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 2 | 12 | 21:21 | 3 | |
9. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
10. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7:34 | 2.9 | |
12. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 1 | 13 | 20:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Nosta | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:10 | 2.4 | |
15. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:10 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 3 | 11 | 5:48 | 3.8 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
3. | Tyumen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 33:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 26:11 | 2.6 | |
5. | Kamaz | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ural 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:21 | 3.1 | |
7. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:21 | 3 | |
8. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:21 | 3 | |
9. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7:34 | 2.9 | |
10. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 11:27 | 2.7 | |
11. | Nosta | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
13. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:17 | 2.6 | |
14. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 23:10 | 2.4 | |
15. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:10 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lada Togliatti | 14 | 3 | 11 | 5:48 | 3.8 | |
2. | Tyumen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 33:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:21 | 3 | |
4. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | FK Novosibirsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 26:11 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kamaz | 14 | 0 | 14 | 30:16 | 3.3 | |
7. | Ural 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 23:21 | 3.1 | |
8. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:21 | 3 | |
9. | Orenburg 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 7:34 | 2.9 | |
10. | Dynamo Barnaul | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:24 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:27 | 2.7 | |
12. | Zvezda Perm | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:17 | 2.6 | |
13. | Nosta | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 23:10 | 2.4 | |
15. | Ulyanovsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:10 | 2.3 |