# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 15:45 | 2.5 | |
2. | Yakutiya | 24 | 22 | 2 | 36:36 | 3 | |
3. | Sibiryak | 24 | 22 | 2 | 11:52 | 2.6 | |
4. | Sakhalin | 24 | 22 | 2 | 44:16 | 2.5 | |
5. | Amur | 24 | 21 | 3 | 30:24 | 2.3 | |
6. | Chita | 24 | 21 | 3 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Omsk | 24 | 20 | 4 | 28:28 | 2.3 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 20 | 4 | 33:18 | 2.1 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 19 | 5 | 31:20 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 24 | 20 | 4 | 36:36 | 3 | |
2. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 15:45 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sakhalin | 24 | 19 | 5 | 44:16 | 2.5 | |
4. | Omsk | 24 | 18 | 6 | 28:28 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sibiryak | 24 | 17 | 7 | 11:52 | 2.6 | |
6. | Amur | 24 | 16 | 8 | 30:24 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chita | 24 | 15 | 9 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
8. | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 15 | 9 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
9. | Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 13 | 11 | 33:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 24 | 16 | 8 | 36:36 | 3 | |
2. | Sakhalin | 24 | 12 | 12 | 44:16 | 2.5 | |
3. | Amur | 24 | 12 | 12 | 30:24 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sibiryak | 24 | 11 | 13 | 11:52 | 2.6 | |
5. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 15:45 | 2.5 | |
6. | Omsk | 24 | 11 | 13 | 28:28 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chita | 24 | 10 | 14 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
8. | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 10 | 14 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
9. | Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 9 | 15 | 33:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 24 | 7 | 17 | 36:36 | 3 | |
2. | Sibiryak | 24 | 6 | 18 | 11:52 | 2.6 | |
3. | Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 5 | 19 | 33:18 | 2.1 | |
4. | Amur | 24 | 4 | 20 | 30:24 | 2.3 | |
5. | Omsk | 24 | 4 | 20 | 28:28 | 2.3 | |
6. | Chita | 24 | 4 | 20 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 4 | 20 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
8. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 24 | 3 | 21 | 15:45 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sakhalin | 24 | 3 | 21 | 44:16 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 24 | 4 | 20 | 36:36 | 3 | |
2. | Sibiryak | 24 | 3 | 21 | 11:52 | 2.6 | |
3. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 24 | 3 | 21 | 15:45 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sakhalin | 24 | 3 | 21 | 44:16 | 2.5 | |
5. | Omsk | 24 | 3 | 21 | 28:28 | 2.3 | |
6. | Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 2 | 22 | 33:18 | 2.1 | |
7. | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 2 | 22 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
8. | Amur | 24 | 1 | 23 | 30:24 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chita | 24 | 1 | 23 | 31:20 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibiryak | 24 | 2 | 22 | 11:52 | 2.6 | |
2. | Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 2 | 22 | 33:18 | 2.1 | |
3. | Yakutiya | 24 | 1 | 23 | 36:36 | 3 | |
4. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 24 | 1 | 23 | 15:45 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sakhalin | 24 | 1 | 23 | 44:16 | 2.5 | |
6. | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 1 | 23 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Amur | 24 | 0 | 24 | 30:24 | 2.3 | |
8. | Omsk | 24 | 0 | 24 | 28:28 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chita | 24 | 0 | 24 | 31:20 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 24 | 1 | 23 | 36:36 | 3 | |
2. | Sibiryak | 24 | 1 | 23 | 11:52 | 2.6 | |
3. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 24 | 0 | 24 | 15:45 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sakhalin | 24 | 0 | 24 | 44:16 | 2.5 | |
5. | Amur | 24 | 0 | 24 | 30:24 | 2.3 | |
6. | Omsk | 24 | 0 | 24 | 28:28 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chita | 24 | 0 | 24 | 31:20 | 2.1 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 0 | 24 | 33:18 | 2.1 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 0 | 24 | 31:20 | 2.1 |