# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smena Komsomolsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Chita | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Sakhalin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Yakutiya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Amur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Baikal Irkutsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
7. | Omsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
8. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:18 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 21 | |
2. | Yakutiya | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Sakhalin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
4. | Amur | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Smena Komsomolsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:8 | 8 | 16 | |
6. | Baikal Irkutsk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
7. | Omsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 9 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:25 | -22 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sakhalin | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 29 | |
2. | Smena Komsomolsk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 26 | |
3. | Chita | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 26 | |
4. | Amur | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 25 | |
5. | Omsk | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 24 | |
6. | Baikal Irkutsk | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 23 | |
7. | Yakutiya | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | 20 | |
8. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | 12 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:37 | -29 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sakhalin | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 39:15 | 24 | 41 | |
2. | Smena Komsomolsk | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 30:15 | 15 | 37 | |
3. | Chita | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 36 | |
4. | Amur | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 26:18 | 8 | 34 | |
5. | Baikal Irkutsk | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 31 | |
6. | Omsk | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25:24 | 1 | 29 | |
7. | Yakutiya | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | 23 | |
8. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 14:41 | -27 | 12 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10:47 | -37 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sakhalin | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 44:16 | 28 | 51 | |
2. | Chita | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 31:20 | 11 | 42 | |
3. | Smena Komsomolsk | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 33:18 | 15 | 41 | |
4. | Amur | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 30:24 | 6 | 38 | |
5. | Baikal Irkutsk | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31:20 | 11 | 36 | |
6. | Yakutiya | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | 35 | |
7. | Omsk | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 32 | |
8. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 15:45 | -30 | 14 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11:52 | -41 | 10 |