# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Volgograd 2 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 19:51 | 2.7 | |
2. | Lipetsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 34:34 | 2.6 | |
3. | Krasnogorsk | 26 | 26 | 0 | 42:26 | 2.6 | |
4. | Penza | 26 | 25 | 1 | 12:77 | 3.4 | |
5. | Saratov | 26 | 25 | 1 | 36:38 | 2.8 | |
6. | Ryazan | 26 | 25 | 1 | 37:23 | 2.3 | |
7. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 24 | 2 | 38:37 | 2.9 | |
8. | Ararat Moscow | 26 | 24 | 2 | 52:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | Khimik-Arsenal | 26 | 24 | 2 | 31:35 | 2.5 | |
10. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 26 | 23 | 3 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
11. | Energomash Belgorod | 26 | 23 | 3 | 45:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | D. Bryansk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 33:29 | 2.4 | |
13. | Kaluga | 26 | 23 | 3 | 20:37 | 2.2 | |
14. | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | 21 | 5 | 44:22 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penza | 26 | 23 | 3 | 12:77 | 3.4 | |
2. | Saratov | 26 | 20 | 6 | 36:38 | 2.8 | |
3. | Ararat Moscow | 26 | 20 | 6 | 52:17 | 2.7 | |
4. | D. Bryansk | 26 | 20 | 6 | 33:29 | 2.4 | |
5. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 26 | 19 | 7 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
6. | R. Volgograd 2 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 19:51 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 26 | 19 | 7 | 34:34 | 2.6 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | 19 | 7 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Krasnogorsk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 42:26 | 2.6 | |
10. | Energomash Belgorod | 26 | 18 | 8 | 45:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ryazan | 26 | 17 | 9 | 37:23 | 2.3 | |
12. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 16 | 10 | 38:37 | 2.9 | |
13. | Khimik-Arsenal | 26 | 16 | 10 | 31:35 | 2.5 | |
14. | Kaluga | 26 | 16 | 10 | 20:37 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penza | 26 | 21 | 5 | 12:77 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 15 | 11 | 38:37 | 2.9 | |
3. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 26 | 15 | 11 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
4. | Saratov | 26 | 14 | 12 | 36:38 | 2.8 | |
5. | R. Volgograd 2 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 19:51 | 2.7 | |
6. | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | 14 | 12 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Energomash Belgorod | 26 | 14 | 12 | 45:20 | 2.5 | |
8. | Ararat Moscow | 26 | 13 | 13 | 52:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 26 | 13 | 13 | 34:34 | 2.6 | |
10. | Khimik-Arsenal | 26 | 13 | 13 | 31:35 | 2.5 | |
11. | Krasnogorsk | 26 | 12 | 14 | 42:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | D. Bryansk | 26 | 12 | 14 | 33:29 | 2.4 | |
13. | Ryazan | 26 | 11 | 15 | 37:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kaluga | 26 | 11 | 15 | 20:37 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 9 | 17 | 38:37 | 2.9 | |
2. | Saratov | 26 | 9 | 17 | 36:38 | 2.8 | |
3. | Penza | 26 | 8 | 18 | 12:77 | 3.4 | |
4. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 26 | 7 | 19 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | R. Volgograd 2 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 19:51 | 2.7 | |
6. | Krasnogorsk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 42:26 | 2.6 | |
7. | Khimik-Arsenal | 26 | 7 | 19 | 31:35 | 2.5 | |
8. | Ararat Moscow | 26 | 6 | 20 | 52:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 26 | 6 | 20 | 34:34 | 2.6 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | 5 | 21 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Energomash Belgorod | 26 | 5 | 21 | 45:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | Kaluga | 26 | 5 | 21 | 20:37 | 2.2 | |
13. | Ryazan | 26 | 4 | 22 | 37:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | D. Bryansk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 33:29 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penza | 26 | 5 | 21 | 12:77 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 4 | 22 | 38:37 | 2.9 | |
3. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 26 | 4 | 22 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
4. | Khimik-Arsenal | 26 | 4 | 22 | 31:35 | 2.5 | |
5. | Saratov | 26 | 3 | 23 | 36:38 | 2.8 | |
6. | Ararat Moscow | 26 | 3 | 23 | 52:17 | 2.7 | |
7. | R. Volgograd 2 | 26 | 3 | 23 | 19:51 | 2.7 | |
8. | Krasnogorsk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 42:26 | 2.6 | |
9. | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | 3 | 23 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Energomash Belgorod | 26 | 3 | 23 | 45:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Lipetsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:34 | 2.6 | |
12. | Ryazan | 26 | 2 | 24 | 37:23 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kaluga | 26 | 2 | 24 | 20:37 | 2.2 | |
14. | D. Bryansk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:29 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penza | 26 | 3 | 23 | 12:77 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 3 | 23 | 38:37 | 2.9 | |
3. | Saratov | 26 | 2 | 24 | 36:38 | 2.8 | |
4. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 26 | 2 | 24 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:34 | 2.6 | |
6. | Krasnogorsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 42:26 | 2.6 | |
7. | Energomash Belgorod | 26 | 2 | 24 | 45:20 | 2.5 | |
8. | Ararat Moscow | 26 | 1 | 25 | 52:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | R. Volgograd 2 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 19:51 | 2.7 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | 1 | 25 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Khimik-Arsenal | 26 | 1 | 25 | 31:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | D. Bryansk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:29 | 2.4 | |
13. | Ryazan | 26 | 1 | 25 | 37:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kaluga | 26 | 0 | 26 | 20:37 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penza | 26 | 2 | 24 | 12:77 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Strogino Moscow | 26 | 2 | 24 | 38:37 | 2.9 | |
3. | Saratov | 26 | 1 | 25 | 36:38 | 2.8 | |
4. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 26 | 1 | 25 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ararat Moscow | 26 | 1 | 25 | 52:17 | 2.7 | |
6. | Torpedo Moscow | 26 | 1 | 25 | 44:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Khimik-Arsenal | 26 | 1 | 25 | 31:35 | 2.5 | |
8. | D. Bryansk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:29 | 2.4 | |
9. | R. Volgograd 2 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 19:51 | 2.7 | |
10. | Lipetsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:34 | 2.6 | |
11. | Krasnogorsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 42:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | Energomash Belgorod | 26 | 0 | 26 | 45:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Ryazan | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kaluga | 26 | 0 | 26 | 20:37 | 2.2 |