# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | Vityaz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
3. | Saratov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:9 | 3.1 | |
4. | Podolye | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
5. | Tambov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
6. | Kursk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
7. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
8. | Oryol | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:18 | 3.6 | |
11. | Kaluga | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
12. | Liski | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
13. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
14. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
15. | Penza | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ryazan | 15 | 10 | 5 | 6:13 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tambov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
3. | Saratov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:9 | 3.1 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:18 | 3.6 | |
5. | Vityaz | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
6. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
8. | Kaluga | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | Podolye | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
10. | Liski | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kursk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
12. | Oryol | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
15. | Penza | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ryazan | 15 | 4 | 11 | 6:13 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:18 | 3.6 | |
3. | Tambov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
4. | Saratov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:9 | 3.1 | |
5. | Vityaz | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kaluga | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Podolye | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
8. | Liski | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kursk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
11. | Oryol | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
13. | Penza | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
14. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
15. | Lipetsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ryazan | 15 | 3 | 12 | 6:13 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 36:18 | 3.6 | |
2. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:36 | 3.5 | |
3. | Tambov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
4. | Kursk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
5. | Vityaz | 15 | 5 | 10 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
6. | Saratov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:9 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kaluga | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Podolye | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
9. | Oryol | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
10. | Liski | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
11. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
12. | Ryazan | 15 | 2 | 13 | 6:13 | 1.3 | |
13. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
14. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
15. | Penza | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Lipetsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:10 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 36:18 | 3.6 | |
2. | Tambov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
3. | Vityaz | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
4. | Kursk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
5. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:36 | 3.5 | |
6. | Kaluga | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
8. | Saratov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 37:9 | 3.1 | |
9. | Podolye | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
10. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
11. | Oryol | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Liski | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
13. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
14. | Lipetsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
15. | Penza | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ryazan | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:13 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:18 | 3.6 | |
2. | Tambov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
3. | Vityaz | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
4. | Kaluga | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
5. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:36 | 3.5 | |
6. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
7. | Oryol | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
8. | Saratov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 37:9 | 3.1 | |
9. | Kursk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | Podolye | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
11. | Liski | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
13. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
14. | Lipetsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
15. | Penza | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ryazan | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:13 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 36:18 | 3.6 | |
2. | Tambov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:24 | 3.4 | |
3. | Vityaz | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
4. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:36 | 3.5 | |
5. | Saratov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 37:9 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kaluga | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Kursk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:19 | 2.5 | |
8. | Podolye | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:17 | 2.5 | |
9. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:7 | 2.3 | |
10. | Oryol | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:17 | 2.3 | |
11. | Liski | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:17 | 2.1 | |
13. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
14. | Lipetsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:10 | 1.9 | |
15. | Penza | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ryazan | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:13 | 1.3 |