# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saratov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | Kursk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
3. | Tambov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 8 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Kaluga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Vityaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Oryol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
9. | D. Bryansk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
10. | Metallurg Vyksa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
11. | Lipetsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Penza | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Podolye | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 | |
14. | Ryazan | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Liski | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 | |
16. | Metallurg-Oskol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saratov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 20 | |
2. | Vityaz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 17 | |
3. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
4. | Kaluga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
5. | D. Bryansk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 14 | |
6. | Kursk | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 12 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 12 | |
8. | Lipetsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | Tambov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 8 | |
10. | Oryol | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 8 | |
11. | Penza | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
12. | Ryazan | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 8 | |
13. | Podolye | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | 7 | |
14. | Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | 7 | |
15. | Metallurg Vyksa | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 7 | |
16. | Liski | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:23 | -19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saratov | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 28 | |
2. | Kursk | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 25 | |
3. | Vityaz | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 24 | |
4. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 23 | |
5. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 20 | |
6. | Podolye | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | 19 | |
7. | Kaluga | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 19 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 18 | |
9. | Ryazan | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 18 | |
10. | Penza | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 14 | |
11. | Lipetsk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | 13 | |
12. | Oryol | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | 11 | |
13. | Tambov | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 | |
14. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 10 | |
15. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:30 | -25 | 9 | |
16. | Liski | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:29 | -20 | 5 |