# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veles Moscow | 34 | 33 | 1 | 35:55 | 2.6 | |
2. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 33 | 1 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
3. | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 31 | 3 | 37:46 | 2.4 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 32:54 | 2.5 | |
5. | Ufa | 34 | 30 | 4 | 35:46 | 2.4 | |
6. | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 30 | 4 | 42:38 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kuban | 34 | 30 | 4 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
8. | Kamaz | 34 | 30 | 4 | 35:36 | 2.1 | |
9. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 29 | 5 | 50:39 | 2.6 | |
10. | Baltika | 34 | 29 | 5 | 56:30 | 2.5 | |
11. | Yenisey | 34 | 29 | 5 | 43:35 | 2.3 | |
12. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 28 | 6 | 56:35 | 2.7 | |
13. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 28 | 6 | 37:41 | 2.3 | |
14. | Neftekhimik | 34 | 28 | 6 | 34:33 | 2 | |
15. | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 27 | 7 | 53:27 | 2.4 | |
16. | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 27 | 7 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
17. | Ulyanovsk | 34 | 27 | 7 | 23:41 | 1.9 | |
18. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 27 | 7 | 25:29 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veles Moscow | 34 | 27 | 7 | 35:55 | 2.6 | |
2. | Yenisey | 34 | 26 | 8 | 43:35 | 2.3 | |
3. | Baltika | 34 | 25 | 9 | 56:30 | 2.5 | |
4. | Ufa | 34 | 25 | 9 | 35:46 | 2.4 | |
5. | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 25 | 9 | 42:38 | 2.4 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 24 | 10 | 56:35 | 2.7 | |
7. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 24 | 10 | 50:39 | 2.6 | |
8. | Kuban | 34 | 24 | 10 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
9. | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 23 | 11 | 37:46 | 2.4 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 23 | 11 | 37:41 | 2.3 | |
11. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 22 | 12 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
12. | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 22 | 12 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
13. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 32:54 | 2.5 | |
14. | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 21 | 13 | 53:27 | 2.4 | |
15. | Ulyanovsk | 34 | 21 | 13 | 23:41 | 1.9 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 34 | 20 | 14 | 34:33 | 2 | |
17. | Kamaz | 34 | 19 | 15 | 35:36 | 2.1 | |
18. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 18 | 16 | 25:29 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 20 | 14 | 56:35 | 2.7 | |
2. | Ufa | 34 | 18 | 16 | 35:46 | 2.4 | |
3. | Baltika | 34 | 17 | 17 | 56:30 | 2.5 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 17 | 17 | 32:54 | 2.5 | |
5. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 17 | 17 | 37:41 | 2.3 | |
6. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 16 | 18 | 50:39 | 2.6 | |
7. | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 16 | 18 | 53:27 | 2.4 | |
8. | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 16 | 18 | 37:46 | 2.4 | |
9. | Veles Moscow | 34 | 15 | 19 | 35:55 | 2.6 | |
10. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 15 | 19 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kuban | 34 | 15 | 19 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
12. | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 14 | 20 | 42:38 | 2.4 | |
13. | Yenisey | 34 | 14 | 20 | 43:35 | 2.3 | |
14. | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 13 | 21 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
15. | Ulyanovsk | 34 | 12 | 22 | 23:41 | 1.9 | |
16. | Kamaz | 34 | 11 | 23 | 35:36 | 2.1 | |
17. | Neftekhimik | 34 | 11 | 23 | 34:33 | 2 | |
18. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 9 | 25 | 25:29 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 12 | 22 | 50:39 | 2.6 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 11 | 23 | 56:35 | 2.7 | |
3. | Baltika | 34 | 10 | 24 | 56:30 | 2.5 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 32:54 | 2.5 | |
5. | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 8 | 26 | 53:27 | 2.4 | |
6. | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 8 | 26 | 42:38 | 2.4 | |
7. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 8 | 26 | 37:41 | 2.3 | |
8. | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 8 | 26 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
9. | Kamaz | 34 | 8 | 26 | 35:36 | 2.1 | |
10. | Veles Moscow | 34 | 7 | 27 | 35:55 | 2.6 | |
11. | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 7 | 27 | 37:46 | 2.4 | |
12. | Yenisey | 34 | 7 | 27 | 43:35 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ufa | 34 | 6 | 28 | 35:46 | 2.4 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 6 | 28 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
15. | Kuban | 34 | 6 | 28 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 34 | 5 | 29 | 34:33 | 2 | |
17. | Ulyanovsk | 34 | 3 | 31 | 23:41 | 1.9 | |
18. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 0 | 34 | 25:29 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 6 | 28 | 50:39 | 2.6 | |
2. | Veles Moscow | 34 | 5 | 29 | 35:55 | 2.6 | |
3. | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 5 | 29 | 53:27 | 2.4 | |
4. | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 5 | 29 | 37:46 | 2.4 | |
5. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 4 | 30 | 56:35 | 2.7 | |
6. | Baltika | 34 | 4 | 30 | 56:30 | 2.5 | |
7. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 4 | 30 | 32:54 | 2.5 | |
8. | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 3 | 31 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
9. | Ufa | 34 | 2 | 32 | 35:46 | 2.4 | |
10. | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 42:38 | 2.4 | |
11. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 2 | 32 | 37:41 | 2.3 | |
12. | Yenisey | 34 | 2 | 32 | 43:35 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kuban | 34 | 2 | 32 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kamaz | 34 | 2 | 32 | 35:36 | 2.1 | |
15. | Neftekhimik | 34 | 2 | 32 | 34:33 | 2 | |
16. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 1 | 33 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
17. | Ulyanovsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 23:41 | 1.9 | |
18. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 0 | 34 | 25:29 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 3 | 31 | 56:35 | 2.7 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 3 | 31 | 32:54 | 2.5 | |
3. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 2 | 32 | 50:39 | 2.6 | |
4. | Veles Moscow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 35:55 | 2.6 | |
5. | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 2 | 32 | 53:27 | 2.4 | |
6. | Baltika | 34 | 1 | 33 | 56:30 | 2.5 | |
7. | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 1 | 33 | 37:46 | 2.4 | |
8. | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 42:38 | 2.4 | |
9. | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 1 | 33 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
10. | Kamaz | 34 | 1 | 33 | 35:36 | 2.1 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 34 | 1 | 33 | 34:33 | 2 | |
12. | Ufa | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:46 | 2.4 | |
13. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:41 | 2.3 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
15. | Yenisey | 34 | 0 | 34 | 43:35 | 2.3 | |
16. | Kuban | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
17. | Ulyanovsk | 34 | 0 | 34 | 23:41 | 1.9 | |
18. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 0 | 34 | 25:29 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 3 | 31 | 32:54 | 2.5 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 1 | 33 | 56:35 | 2.7 | |
3. | Veles Moscow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 35:55 | 2.6 | |
4. | Rubin Kazan | 34 | 1 | 33 | 53:27 | 2.4 | |
5. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 0 | 34 | 50:39 | 2.6 | |
6. | Baltika | 34 | 0 | 34 | 56:30 | 2.5 | |
7. | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:46 | 2.4 | |
8. | Ufa | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:46 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 0 | 34 | 42:38 | 2.4 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:41 | 2.3 | |
11. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
12. | Yenisey | 34 | 0 | 34 | 43:35 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kuban | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:41 | 2.3 | |
14. | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 0 | 34 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
15. | Kamaz | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:36 | 2.1 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 34 | 0 | 34 | 34:33 | 2 | |
17. | Ulyanovsk | 34 | 0 | 34 | 23:41 | 1.9 | |
18. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 0 | 34 | 25:29 | 1.6 |